Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi1 1 2 3
6
B 6737BOGOMAZOVS MateoLATBMX Adazi2 2 3 1
6
B 6284OZOLINS OlafsLATBMX Riga3 3 1 2
6
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton1 1 1 1
3
G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi4 2 2 2
6
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 7-8 (G 11-12)690SKUDRA LizabellaLATGulbenes Velo Fans2 2 1 2
5
G 9-10 (G 11-12)901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3 1 2 1
4
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum2 1 1 1
3
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo9 2 2 2
6
B 7-8754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton11 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton3 1 1 1
3
B 7-8283OZOLINS OjarsLATBMX Riga6 2 3 2
7
B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool8 3 2 3
8
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo4 2 1 2
5
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton5 1 2 1
4
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10700ZUSS DominiksLATGulbene1 1 1 1
3
B 9-10906RÕBIN SergeiESTKalevi Jalgrattakool11 3 3 3
9
B 9-10647SEPP RogerESTViljandi Rattaklubi12 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi9 2 2 2
6
B 9-10724ROOSNA GregorESTViljandi Rattaklubi10 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo4 1 1 3
5
B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi5 2 3 1
6
B 9-10757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton7 3 2 2
7
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet Lukas ESTViljandi Rattaklubi13 1 1 1
3
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi1 1 1 1
3
B 11-12733PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi9 3 3 3
9
B 11-12918KÜLV MihkelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool11 2 2 2
6
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbene2 1 1 1
3
B 11-12722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi7 2 2 2
6
B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi8 3 3 3
9
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12687KULITIS MarisLATGulbene3 1 1 1
3
B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo4 2 2 2
6
B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo6 3 3 3
9