Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 6284OZOLINS OlafsLATBMX Riga1 1 1 2
4
B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi2 2 2 1
5
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum1 1 1 1
3
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo9 3 2 3
8
B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool11 2 3 2
7
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo3 1 1 1
3
G 7-8 (B 7-8)690SKUDRA LizabellaLATGulbenes Velo Fans7 3 3 3
9
B 7-8774KREILIS MarkusLATBMX Adazi8 2 2 2
6
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton4 1 1 1
3
B 7-8909PAUMETS SebastianESTKalevi Jalgrattakool5 2 3 3
8
B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo6 3 2 2
7
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK1 1 1 1
3
B 9-10775KREILIS MaratsLATBMX Adazi9 2 2 2
6
B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet Lukas ESTViljandi Rattaklubi11 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi6 2 2 2
6
B 9-10728TOOMSALU Gerdo ESTViljandi Rattaklubi8 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo3 1 1 2
4
B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi5 2 2 1
5
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 9-10 (G 11-12)901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool1 1 2 2
5
G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi2 2 1 1
4
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi1 1 1 1
3
B 11-12722ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi10 2 2 2
6
B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi11 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbene2 1 1 1
3
B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo7 2 3 3
8
B 11-12723REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi9 3 2 2
7
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12687KULITIS MarisLATGulbene3 1 3 1
5
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo4 3 2 3
8
B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo5 2 1 2
5
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12912NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool12 1 1 1
3
B 11-1213MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo15 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12733PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi13 2 2 2
6
B 11-12918KÜLV MihkelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool14 1 1 1
3