PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 6737BOGOMAZOVS MateoLATBMX Adazi2316x1
2B 6284OZOLINS OlafsLATBMX Riga3126x2
3B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi1236x3
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton1113x1
2B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum1113x2
3B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton1214x3
4B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo2125x1
5B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo2226x2
6B 7-8283OZOLINS OjarsLATBMX Riga2327x3
7B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3238x1
8B 7-8754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton3339x2
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 9-10700ZUSS DominiksLATGulbene1113x1
2B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo1113x2
3B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo1135x3
4B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi2316x1
5B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226x2
6B 9-10647SEPP RogerESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226x3
7B 9-10757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton3227x1
8B 9-10724ROOSNA GregorESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339x2
9B 9-10906RÕBIN SergeiESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339x3
10B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet Lukas ESTViljandi Rattaklubi1113x
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton1113x1
2G 11-12901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool1214x2
3G 11-12690SKUDRA LizabellaLATGulbenes Velo Fans212513
4G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi22262
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 11-12719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi1113x1
2B 11-12687KULITIS MarisLATGulbene1113x2
3B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbene1113x3
4B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2226x1
5B 11-12722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226x2
6B 11-12918KÜLV MihkelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226x3
7B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo3339x1
8B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339x2
9B 11-12733PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339x3
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 13-14703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 13-14745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1113x2
3B 13-14700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo1124x3
4B 13-14493ABOLINS SandijsLATGulbene2215x1
5B 13-14920MÜÜRISEPP MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2327x2
6B 13-14914LÄÄNSOO OliverESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226x3
7B 13-14913KOONIK Harri AlfredESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339x1
8B 13-14910KIIVIT OttESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3238x2
9B 13-14916TAMM StenESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339x3
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 15-16740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 15-16758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113x2
3B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo1124x3
4B 15-16703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum2215x1
5B 15-16732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo2226x2
6B 15-16919RINGI Sten MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226x3
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1CR734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo1113x1
2CR711PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1113x2
3CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo222613
4CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo22262