PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1B 6284OZOLINS OlafsLATBMX Riga1124xx1
2B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi2215xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum1113xx1
2B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton1113xx3
4B 7-8774KREILIS MarkusLATBMX Adazi2226xx1
5B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo3227xx2
6B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2327xx3
7B 7-8909PAUMETS SebastianESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2338xx1
8B 7-8690SKUDRA LizabellaLATGulbenes Velo Fans3339xx2
9B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo3238xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo1124xx2
3B 9-10754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK1113xxDNS
4B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi2215xx1
5B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx2
6B 9-10775KREILIS MaratsLATBMX Adazi2226xx3
7B 9-10728TOOMSALU Gerdo ESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339xx1
8B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet Lukas ESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1G 11-12901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool1225xx1
2G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi2114xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1B 11-12719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
2B 11-12687KULITIS MarisLATGulbene13151x2
3B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbene1113xx3
4B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo21252x1
5B 11-12722ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx2
6B 11-12723REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi3227xx3
7B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo3238xx1
8B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo2338xx2
9B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339xx3
10B 11-12918KÜLV MihkelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool1113xx1
11B 11-12733PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226x12
12B 11-12912NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool1113xx3
13B 11-1213MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3339x2
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1B 13-14703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 13-14745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 13-14493ABOLINS SandijsLATGulbene1214xx3
4B 13-14700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2125xx1
5B 13-14730BARANOV NikitaESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226xx2
6B 13-14915AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1G 15-16758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113xx1
2G 15-16703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum1113xx2
3G 15-16903MESILA KetrinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226x13
4G 15-16904LENSMENT LindaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1B 15-16744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 15-16740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo1124xx2
3B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo2215x13
4B 15-16732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo2226x21
5B 15-16919RINGI Sten MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3TOTALSF2SF2F
1CR734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo2226x13
4CR902TEGELMANN Mia CarlaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226x2