Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 652FAINBERG DaniilRUSOlimpiyskie Nadejdy1 1 1 1
3
B 6558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum4 2 3 3
8
B 6746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo5 3 2 2
7
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 6313ZAKOMYCHKIN EgorRUSOlimpiyskie Nadejdy2 1 1 1
3
B 6686KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK3 2 2 2
6
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-855PUSTOVSKIKH VladimirRUSOlimpiyskie Nadejdy1 2 1 2
5
B 7-8837IZMAYLOV RuslanRUSOlimpiyskie Nadejdy6 1 2 1
4
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATMadona2 1 1 2
4
B 7-8731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo5 2 2 1
5
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona3 1 1 2
4
B 7-8278MOSTOV SergeiRUSOlimpiyskie Nadejdy4 2 2 1
5
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 9-10748RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo6 2 2 2
6
B 9-10638MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo7 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10705ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo5 2 2 2
6
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10838MESHCHANINOV AleksandrRUSOlimpiyskie Nadejdy3 1 1 1
3
B 9-10647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi4 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri1 1 1 1
3
B 11-12725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo8 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 2
4
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo5 2 2 1
5
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo6 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12821IASTREB KonstantinRUSOlimpiyskie Nadejdy3 1 1 2
4
B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo4 2 2 1
5
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 13-14559LEPISTE KarmoESTVooremaa Centrum8 2 2 2
6
B 13-14566MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum9 3 3 3
9
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
B 13-14747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo6 2 3 2
7
G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum7 3 2 3
8
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo3 2 2 2
6
G 13-14 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK4 1 1 1
3
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo5 3 3 3
9
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum1 1 1 1
3
B 15-16734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo5 2 2 2
6
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum3 1 1 2
4
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum4 2 2 1
5
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2 1 3 1
5
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo3 2 2 3
7
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo4 3 1 2
6