PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BEST
1B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi19.8519.7420.0119.74
2B 6737BOGOMAZOVS MateoLATBMX Adazi20.4020.5220.4620.4
3B 6284OZOLINS OlafsLATBMX Riga20.6920.7320.7120.69
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BEST
1B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK17.2917.3617.3717.29
2B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum17.9017.8517.7317.73
3B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton18.4218.3818.2718.27
4B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo19.0919.1219.1019.09
5B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton19.3419.6919.8319.34
6B 7-8283OZOLINS OjarsLATBMX Riga20.0619.6619.8619.66
7B 7-8728VALLI KõuESTTartu SK Velo19.9320.0419.7219.72
8B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool20.3220.6620.5220.32
9B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo20.4620.7321.1320.46
10B 7-8725KIKERMAN JasperESTTartu SK Velo20.7520.9121.3820.75
11B 7-8754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton21.6621.7622.4121.66
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BEST
1B 9-10700ZUSS DominiksLATGulbene15.8615.7516.1915.75
2B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo16.9016.8416.7416.74
3B 9-10723JÜRGEN EdvinESTViljandi Rattaklubi17.4216.9517.2416.95
4B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo17.2417.3417.5017.24
5B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi17.9918.1118.1517.99
6B 9-10257PECOLO DanielsLATBMX Riga18.3618.6618.6718.36
7B 9-10757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton18.7918.4718.4218.42
8B 9-10730KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo18.6018.6618.4518.45
9B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi19.4019.3719.0219.02
10B 9-10724ROOSNA GregorESTViljandi Rattaklubi21.7921.5221.7421.52
11B 9-10906RÕBIN SergeiESTKalevi Jalgrattakool22.0421.9222.5121.92
12B 9-10647SEPP RogerESTViljandi Rattaklubi23.5623.9422.5722.57
13B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet Lukas ESTViljandi Rattaklubi23.0123.2923.0023
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BEST
1G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton17.8517.6418.0217.64
2G 11-12690SKUDRA LizabellaLATGulbenes Velo Fans20.7220.6020.2020.2
3G 11-12901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool20.4520.7620.8620.45
4G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi21.3221.3121.3521.31
PlaceClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BEST
1B 11-12719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi15.1414.9815.0514.98
2B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbene15.1615.1615.1915.16
3B 11-12687KULITIS MarisLATGulbene49.2715.6915.3815.38
4B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo15.7115.6015.4715.47
5B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo15.8116.0915.8715.81
6B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo17.3317.5317.6017.33
7B 11-12722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi17.7617.9817.8417.76
8B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi18.7818.7619.0518.76
9B 11-12733PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi19.2518.8718.9218.87
10B 11-12738SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi19.0919.2219.2919.09
11B 11-12918KÜLV MihkelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool19.2519.7119.2819.25