Group 1No.NameCountryClub
B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi
B 6737BOGOMAZOVS MateoLATBMX Adazi
B 6284OZOLINS OlafsLATBMX Riga
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton
G 7-8 (G 11-12)690SKUDRA LizabellaLATGulbenes Velo Fans
G 9-10 (G 11-12)901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 2No.NameCountryClub
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK
B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton
B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton
B 7-8283OZOLINS OjarsLATBMX Riga
B 7-8728VALLI KõuESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8725KIKERMAN JasperESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton
Group 3No.NameCountryClub
B 9-10700ZUSS DominiksLATGulbene
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10723JÜRGEN EdvinESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10257PECOLO DanielsLATBMX Riga
B 9-10757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton
B 9-10730KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10724ROOSNA GregorESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10906RÕBIN SergeiESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 9-10647SEPP RogerESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet Lukas ESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 4No.NameCountryClub
B 11-12719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbene
B 11-12687KULITIS MarisLATGulbene
B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12733PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12738SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12918KÜLV MihkelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
Group 5No.NameCountryClub
B 13-14703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14493ABOLINS SandijsLATGulbene
B 13-14722PALU OttESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14913KOONIK Harri AlfredESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 13-14914LÄÄNSOO OliverESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 13-14916TAMM StenESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 13-14920MÜÜRISEPP MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 13-14910KIIVIT OttESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
Group 6No.NameCountryClub
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK
B 15-16740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo
G 15-16 (B 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK
G 15-16 (B 15-16)703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16919RINGI Sten MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
Group 7No.NameCountryClub
JM (CR)734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo
JM (CR)711PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo
CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo
CR654SKUDRA IvarsLATGulbene