Group 1No.NameCountryClub
B 6284OZOLINS OlafsLATBMX Riga
B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi
B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton
B 7-8909PAUMETS SebastianESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo
G 7-8 (B 7-8)690SKUDRA LizabellaLATGulbenes Velo Fans
B 7-8774KREILIS MarkusLATBMX Adazi
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton
B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
Group 2No.NameCountryClub
B 9-10754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10730KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10257PECOLO DanielsLATBMX Riga
B 9-10728TOOMSALU Gerdo ESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10775KREILIS MaratsLATBMX Adazi
B 9-10724ROOSNA GregorESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet Lukas ESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10647SEPP RogerESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 3No.NameCountryClub
G 9-10 (G 11-12)901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbene
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12723REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12912NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 11-1213MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo
Group 4No.NameCountryClub
B 11-12719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12687KULITIS MarisLATGulbene
B 11-12271MARTINSONS KristapsLATBMX Riga
B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12381MARTINSONS RobertsLATBMX Riga
B 11-12722ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12733PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12918KÜLV MihkelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
Group 5No.NameCountryClub
B 13-14703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14493ABOLINS SandijsLATGulbene
B 13-14730BARANOV NikitaESTAirpark Spordiklubi
B 13-14722PALU OttESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14915AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 13-14752URBAS BirgerESTPeloton
Group 6No.NameCountryClub
G 15-16758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK
G 15-16703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum
G 15-16903MESILA KetrinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
G 13-14 (G 15-16)904LENSMENT LindaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
B 15-16744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16919RINGI Sten MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool
Group 7No.NameCountryClub
JM (CR)734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo
CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo
JW (CR)902TEGELMANN Mia CarlaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool