Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2019 (Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistluste IV etapp BMX Krossis)
Home
Pre-rides
Finals
Total
Download
Ride 1
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 6
780
RANNAMETS Ever Richard
EST
Spot of Tallinn
1
1
1
3
B 7-8 (B 6)
707
KALS Sixten
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
B 6
751
MIKK-KIRSME Lukas
EST
Peloton
3
4
3
10
B 6
756
LEPIK Martti
EST
Peloton
4
3
4
11
Ride 2
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 9-10 (B 7-8)
736
PALMISTE Paula
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 13-14 (B 7-8)
742
VAREP Jesper
EST
TÜ ASK
2
2
2
6
B 7-8
880
SAVI Airon
EST
TÜ ASK
3
3
3
9
B 7-8
686
LANGERPAUR Henri
EST
TÜ ASK
4
4
4
12
B 7-8
752
LEPIK Oscar
EST
Peloton
5
5
5
15
Ride 3
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12 (B 7-8)
749
MAATEN Jakob
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
647
SAAG Ottomar
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2
2
2
6
B 7-8
768
KISS Robin
EST
TÜ ASK
3
3
4
10
B 7-8
731
SAHK Gregor
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
4
3
11
Ride 4
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10
15
LUMISTE Ruudi
EST
TÜ ASK
1
1
1
3
B 9-10
790
UIGA Trevor
EST
Spot of Tallinn
3
2
2
7
B 9-10
776
KASEMAA Konrad
EST
Spot of Tallinn
2
3
3
8
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
749
ENGELBRECHT Henri Johannes
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
4
4
12
B 9-10
736
SEMJONOV Silver
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
5
5
15
Ride 5
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 13-14 (B 9-10)
700
MÕTTUS Markus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
1
1
4
B 9-10
788
LOOVÄLI Marten
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
1
2
2
5
B 13-14 (B 9-10)
703
HELEMETS Heron
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
3
9
B 9-10
789
LOOVÄLI Ramon
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
4
4
4
12
B 9-10
739
KANNEL Kaur
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
5
5
15
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
559
KORKMANN Ott
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
6
6
6
18
Ride 6
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 11-12
16
VAPPER Ete
EST
Spot of Tallinn
1
1
1
3
G 13-14 (G 11-12)
737
PURI Loviisa Ly
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
G 13-14 (G 11-12)
554
AARDEVÄLJA Elis Maarja
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
3
3
3
9
G 11-12
750
ADUSOO Mirle-Neora
EST
Peloton
4
4
4
12
G 6 (G 11-12)
769
KISS Laura
EST
TÜ ASK
5
5
5
15
Ride 7
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12
14
RAID Sten Tristan
EST
TÜ ASK
1
1
1
3
B 15-16 (B 11-12)
732
LUHT Uko Rasmus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
B 13-14 (B 11-12)
724
PANI Aaron Mattias
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
3
3
10
B 11-12
796
LAJAL Luukas
EST
Spot of Tallinn
3
4
4
11
B 13-14 (B 11-12)
747
PÕDER Mathias
EST
Tartu SK Velo
5
5
5
15
B 11-12
738
VAIKMETS Jaarek
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6
6
6
18
B 13-14 (B 11-12)
560
SOOMELT Jasper
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
7
7
7
21
Ride 8
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 15-16 (B 11-12)
744
VAIKMÄE Joonas
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 11-12
757
LEHTO Oskar
EST
TÜ ASK
2
2
2
6
B 15-16 (B 11-12)
740
VALGE Pärtel
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
3
9
B 11-12
779
VAPPER Mattias
EST
Spot of Tallinn
4
4
4
12
B 11-12
726
KIILASPEA Marcus
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
5
5
15
B 11-12
719
KANNEL Märt
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6
6
6
18
B 11-12
555
SOOMELT Rasmus
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
DNS
DNS
DNS
27
Ride 9
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 13-14
735
MUGRA Tõnis
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 13-14
769
KISS Rasmus
EST
TÜ ASK
2
2
3
7
B 15-16 (B 13-14)
555
LENZIUS Martti
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
3
3
2
8
B 13-14
760
KALK Karl August
EST
TÜ ASK
4
4
4
12
B 13-14
559
LEPISTE Karmo
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
5
5
5
15
Ride 10
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)
739
PURI Kristofer Raul
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 13-14
790
METSAOTS Mikk
EST
Spot of Tallinn
2
2
2
6
B 13-14
787
RUMM Gerhard
EST
Spot of Tallinn
3
3
3
9
JM (B 13-14)
710
HEIN Gregor
EST
Tartu SK Velo
5
4
4
13
B 13-14
755
KOTKASETS Matthias
EST
Peloton
4
5
5
14
Ride 11
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 15-16
16
ANNAMA Anni
EST
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1
1
1
3
G 15-16
714
SARIKAS Merilyn
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2
2
2
6
G 15-16
713
REIER Kirke
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
3
3
3
9
G 13-14 (G 15-16)
758
RAUN Mirjam
EST
TÜ ASK
DNS
DNS
DNS
18
Ride 12
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 15-16
721
HÄRMOJA Martti
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
JM (B 15-16)
551
KALNINS Jekabs
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
2
2
2
6
B 15-16
732
TOOM Tauri
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
4
3
12
B 15-16
567
REILJAN Janmar
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
4
3
5
12
B 15-16
569
SAAR Andris Roland
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
3
7
4
14
B 15-16
720
JOHANSON Stefan
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6
5
6
17
B 15-16
740
REIER Kusti
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
7
6
7
20
B 15-16
558
HÜTT Oskar Hendrik
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
8
8
DNS
26
Ride 13
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
JM (EM)
781
LAUSING Karl
EST
Spot of Tallinn
1
1
1
3
JM (EM)
550
LOORITS Risto
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
2
2
2
6
EM
556
KOLL Rihard
EST
Vooremaa Centrum
5
4
3
12
CR (EM)
714
MÕTTUS Andrus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
DNS
14
CR (EM)
713
VAREP Rivo
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
6
4
14
EW (EM)
706
PURI LY
EST
Tartu SK Velo
6
5
5
16
Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistluste IV etapp BMX Krossis
03.08.2019
Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2019