Balti Karikavõistlused BMX krossis 2018
Home
Pre-rides
Finals
Total
Download
Ride 1
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
CR (B 6)
618
OLBREI Paul
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 6
787
KISS Robin
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
2
2
3
7
B 7-8 (B 6)
669
PLATAIS Hugo
LAT
Gulbenes Velo Fans
3
3
2
8
B 6
509
KALS Sixten
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
4
4
12
Ride 2
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
734
MAATEN Jakob
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
2
1
4
B 7-8
777
MAIDLA Rommi
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
2
1
2
5
B 7-8
776
KASEMAA Konrad
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
3
3
3
9
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
631
KALLASTE Kuido
EST
Tartu SK Velo
6
4
5
15
B 7-8
742
VAREP Jesper
EST
Tartu SK Velo
5
6
4
15
B 7-8
612
SAAG Ottomar
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
5
6
15
Ride 3
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 9-10
780
VAPPER Ete
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
1
1
1
3
G 11-12 (G 9-10)
737
PURI Loviisa Ly
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
G 7-8 (G 9-10)
733
ADUSOO Mirle-Neora
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
3
9
G 9-10
717
VALMSEN Karmen
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4
4
4
12
Ride 4
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10
726
LUMISTE Ruudi
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 9-10
724
PANI Aaron Mattias
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
B 9-10
647
VAREP Joonatan
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
3
9
B 9-10
739
KANNEL Märt
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4
4
4
12
B 9-10
788
LOOVÄLI Marten
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
DNS
DNS
DNS
42
B 9-10
789
LOOVÄLI Ramon
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
DNS
DNS
DNS
42
Ride 5
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10
709
SIMENSON Oliver-Siim
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 9-10
796
LAJAL Luukas
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
3
2
2
7
B 9-10
545
ABOLINS Sandijs
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
2
3
3
8
B 9-10
779
VAPPER Mattias
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
4
4
4
12
B 9-10
660
MARKOVS Niks
LAT
Gulbenes Velo Fans
5
5
5
15
B 9-10
728
MOLLBERG Karl Henrik
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6
6
6
18
Ride 6
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12
735
MUGRA Tõnis
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 11-12
777
SAAR Oliver-Sten
FIN
BMX Turku
2
2
2
6
B 11-12
790
METSAOTS Mikk
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
3
3
4
10
B 11-12
548
LAPINS Ricards
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
4
4
3
11
B 11-12
732
LUHT Uko Rasmus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
6
5
5
16
B 11-12
787
RUMM Gerhard
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
5
6
6
17
B 11-12
740
VALGE Pärtel
EST
Tartu SK Velo
7
7
7
21
Ride 7
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12
786
KISS Rasmus
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
2
1
1
4
B 11-12
744
VAIKMÄE Joonas
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
8
2
11
B 11-12
708
KALK Karl August
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
4
3
11
B 11-12
757
LEHTO Oskar
EST
TÜ ASK
3
2
7
12
B 11-12
724
JÄRVSOO Markus
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
3
4
12
B 11-12
710
HEIN Gregor
EST
Tartu SK Velo
7
6
5
18
B 11-12
719
MIKK Mairo
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6
5
8
19
B 11-12
726
KIILASPEA Marcus
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8
7
6
21
Ride 8
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 13-14
739
PURI Kristofer Raul
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 13-14
733
ROOT Richard
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2
2
2
6
B 13-14
720
JOHANSON Stefan
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
3
3
3
9
B 13-14
722
VALMSEN Henri
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4
4
4
12
B 13-14
778
VOKK Ander
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
5
5
5
15
B 13-14
737
REIMAN Neeme
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6
6
6
18
Ride 9
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 13-14 (G 15-16)
555
STURISKA Veronika Monika
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
1
1
1
3
G 15-16
714
SARIKAS Merilyn
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2
4
2
8
G 13-14 (G 15-16)
718
MÕTTUS Anne Mari
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
3
3
4
10
G 11-12 (G 15-16)
758
RAUN Mirjam
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
2
5
11
G 15-16
713
REIER Kirke
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
5
3
13
G 15-16
536
MÕTTUS Mari
EST
Tartu SK Velo
6
6
6
18
Ride 10
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 15-16
781
LAUSING Karl
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
1
1
3
5
B 15-16
721
HÄRMOJA Martti
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
1
5
B 15-16
550
KALNINS Ronalds
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
3
4
2
9
B 15-16
777
KAJU Andren
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
4
3
4
11
B 15-16
738
TIIRATS Johannes
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
6
5
5
16
B 15-16
740
REIER Kusti
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
6
6
17
B 15-16
725
LEPPIK Rasmus
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
7
7
7
21
Ride 11
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
EM
645
OKS Ardo
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
EM
711
VAREP Rivo
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
EW (EM)
706
PURI LY
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
3
9
Ride 12
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
CR
716
PANI Egert
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
CR
778
MAIDLA Janek
EST
CC Rota Mobilis
2
2
2
6
CR
663
MARKOVS Gints
LAT
Gulbenes Velo Fans
3
3
3
9
Balti Karikavõistlused BMX krossis
12.08.2018
Balti Karikavõistlused BMX krossis 2018