Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo 20.63 20.92 20.42
20.42
1
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK 26.73 25.96 26.45
25.96
2

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 17.21 17.12 17.44
17.12
1
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.17 17.53 17.40
17.17
2
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTÜ ASK 17.43 17.18 17.26
17.18
3
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 18.26 18.17 18.07
18.07
4
B 7-8620AHVEN EerikESTTartu SK Velo 18.87 19.02 18.83
18.83
5
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona 20.38 19.28 19.51
19.28
6
B 7-8695SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK 20.12 20.28 20.23
20.12
7
B 7-8443RAGS NilsLATSpars 20.51 20.80 20.66
20.51
8
B 7-8651ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans 21.01 20.61 20.81
20.61
9
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton 21.22 21.73 22.36
21.22
10
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPeloton 22.23 22.23 22.64
22.23
11

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10762LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 15.74 15.77 15.93
15.74
1
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK 16.24 16.36 16.51
16.24
2
B 9-10545SANDIJS AbolinsLATSilvas Zikeri 16.73 16.74 16.57
16.57
3
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.65 16.83 16.72
16.65
4
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.67 16.84 16.71
16.67
5
B 9-1015MAZRIMS MarissLATSpars 17.15 17.16 16.91
16.91
6
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 17.62 17.59 17.57
17.57
7
B 9-10452BANDENIEKS ReinisLATSpars 17.86 17.57 17.79
17.57
8
B 9-10474BUDIGINS ValtsLATSpars 17.90 17.89 17.84
17.84
9
B 9-10577KOMEJS NilsLATMadona 18.44 18.01 17.88
17.88
10
B 9-10746ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo 17.91 17.93 17.99
17.91
11
B 9-10701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo 18.45 18.35 18.43
18.35
12
B 9-10529AHVEN RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 18.64 18.59 18.41
18.41
13
B 9-10736RAUD MartenESTViljandi Rattaklubi DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
14

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 17.33 17.15 16.96
16.96
1
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 17.32 17.23 16.99
16.99
2
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 19.01 18.89 19.19
18.89
3
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton 19.51 19.53 19.41
19.41
4

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.49 14.39 14.17
14.17
1
B 11-127RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK 14.88 14.58 14.45
14.45
2
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 14.57 14.55 14.55
14.55
3
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK 15.37 15.40 15.28
15.28
4
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 15.37 15.51 15.45
15.37
5
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK 15.84 15.65 15.58
15.58
6
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 17.84 15.91 16.11
15.91
7
B 11-12450MAZRIMS MatissLATSpars 16.38 16.64 16.18
16.18
8
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.51 16.46 16.46
16.46
9
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.83 16.75 16.70
16.7
10
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo 17.33 17.37 17.07
17.07
11

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 13.82 13.71 13.84
13.71
1
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.15 13.92 13.86
13.86
2
B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 15.23 15.19 15.15
15.15
3
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASK 15.51 15.39 15.38
15.38
4
B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilESTTartu SK Velo 16.12 15.79 15.79
15.79
5
B 13-14581LEBEDEVS MarkussLATMadona 16.20 16.15 16.00
16
6
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.48 16.42 16.32
16.32
7
B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 18.14 18.07 17.97
17.97
8
B 13-14556MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum 19.06 18.80 18.98
18.8
9

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo 15.56 15.05 15.25
15.05
1
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK 16.69 16.64 16.41
16.41
2

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 14.33 13.66 14.11
13.66
1
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.15 14.25 14.08
14.08
2
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.13 14.10 14.13
14.1
3
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum 15.35 DNF 14.83
14.83
4
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK 15.26 15.17 14.92
14.92
5
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 15.33 15.15 15.14
15.14
6

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JM565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.12 14.18 13.97
13.97
1
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.78 15.49 15.55
15.49
2
JW (JM)554KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum 17.86 17.90 17.71
17.71
3

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM645OKS ArdoESTPeloton 13.52 14.18 13.48
13.48
1
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 15.98 16.18 16.32
15.98
2
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo 16.75 17.23 16.82
16.75
3

Group 11

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR588LEBEDEVS GuntarsLATMadona 15.50 15.38 15.60
15.38
1
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 16.21 16.26 16.17
16.17
2
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 16.41 16.25 16.20
16.2
3
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total