Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo 21.52 21.94 21.39
21.39
1
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK 26.24 26.90 27.73
26.24
2

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTÜ ASK 17.38 17.24 17.40
17.24
1
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 17.32 17.50 17.50
17.32
2
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.43 18.36 18.93
17.43
3
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 18.47 18.34 18.17
18.17
4
B 7-8620AHVEN EerikESTTartu SK Velo 19.16 19.23 19.49
19.16
5
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton 21.01 21.36 21.52
21.01
6
B 7-8651ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans 21.61 21.92 21.72
21.61
7
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPeloton 21.85 22.26 22.89
21.85
8

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10762LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 15.76 15.92 15.63
15.63
1
B 9-10545SANDIJS AbolinsLATSilvas Zikeri 16.75 16.56 16.68
16.56
2
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.93 16.77 16.98
16.77
3
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.91 16.92 16.82
16.82
4
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 17.77 17.92 18.01
17.77
5
B 9-10746ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo 18.27 18.28 18.48
18.27
6
B 9-10701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo 19.45 19.42 19.24
19.24
7
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.91 19.69 19.61
19.61
8
B 9-10732SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.98 21.82 21.42
21.42
9

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 17.22 17.34 17.25
17.22
1
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 17.45 17.43 17.29
17.29
2
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 19.39 19.34 19.25
19.25
3
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton 20.36 20.20 19.88
19.88
4

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.40 14.10 14.13
14.1
1
B 11-127RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK 14.62 DNF 14.43
14.43
2
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 14.72 14.58 14.95
14.58
3
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 15.94 15.53 15.58
15.53
4
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 15.91 15.55 15.70
15.55
5
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK 15.64 15.70 15.66
15.64
6
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.35 16.60 16.59
16.35
7
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.56 16.41 16.57
16.41
8
B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.16 16.95 16.85
16.85
9
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo 18.03 17.84 17.80
17.8
10
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.71 18.52 18.84
18.52
11
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.60 19.47 18.88
18.88
12
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.07 20.80 20.72
20.72
13
B 11-12721VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi 22.79 22.64 23.81
22.64
14

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 14.09 13.78 14.33
13.78
1
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.52 14.15 14.02
14.02
2
B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 15.56 15.46 17.32
15.46
3
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASK 16.02 15.93 16.02
15.93
4
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.85 16.58 16.57
16.57
5
B 13-14737MIKK MairoESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.22 17.05 17.12
17.05
6
B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 17.84 17.60 17.57
17.57
7
B 13-14556MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum 19.46 19.43 19.18
19.18
8
B 13-14721KIBE KristenESTViljandi Rattaklubi 20.25 19.57 19.79
19.57
9

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo 15.24 15.36 DNF
15.24
1
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.41 16.47 16.28
16.28
2

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.42 14.32 14.13
14.13
1
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.46 14.35 14.32
14.32
2
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 14.35 14.77 14.77
14.35
3
B 15-16551JEKABS KalninsLATSilvas Zikeri 15.29 15.04 14.99
14.99
4
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK 15.17 15.06 15.05
15.05
5
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 15.48 15.55 15.42
15.42
6
B 15-16733ROOT RichardESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.91 15.85 15.70
15.7
7
B 15-16671VERLIIN LauriESTTÜ ASK 16.26 15.96 16.11
15.96
8
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.15 16.04 16.13
16.04
9
B 15-16738TIIRATS JohannesESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.33 17.29 17.30
17.29
10
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
11

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JM565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.34 14.19 DNF
14.19
1
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.17 15.13 17.40
15.13
2
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum 15.57 15.44 15.29
15.29
3

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM645OKS ArdoESTPeloton 13.63 29.43 13.39
13.39
1
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.07 16.27 16.25
16.07
2
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo 17.44 17.48 17.92
17.44
3

Group 11

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 15.82 15.94 15.73
15.73
1
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 15.77 15.86 15.97
15.77
2
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 16.73 16.40 16.33
16.33
3
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total