Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 17.23 17.37 17.41
17.23
1
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.49 17.61 17.53
17.49
2
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTÜ ASK 17.69 17.49 17.68
17.49
3
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 18.40 18.31 18.36
18.31
4
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo 19.39 19.56 19.44
19.39
5
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona 20.07 20.09 20.19
20.07
6
B 6 (B 7-8)509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo 21.05 21.84 22.17
21.05
7
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton 21.26 21.18 21.26
21.18
8
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPeloton 24.48 23.83 24.62
23.83
9
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
10

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK 16.11 16.37 15.89
15.89
1
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK 16.45 16.31 16.48
16.31
2
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.02 16.76 16.96
16.76
3
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 17.07 16.85 16.77
16.77
4
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.42 17.36 16.89
16.89
5
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 17.77 17.96 17.62
17.62
6
B 9-10600KULITIS ErvinsLATMadona 17.80 17.71 18.09
17.71
7
B 9-10705ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo 18.90 18.84 19.12
18.84
8
B 9-10736RAUD MartenESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.88 20.22 19.92
19.88
9
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.58 21.27 21.25
21.25
10

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 17.26 17.47 17.09
17.09
1
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 17.47 18.69 17.36
17.36
2
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton 19.89 19.65 19.62
19.62
3
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 21.34 21.06 21.06
21.06
4

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.26 14.24 14.26
14.24
1
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK 14.72 16.03 14.54
14.54
2
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 14.73 14.64 14.57
14.57
3
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 15.71 15.23 15.59
15.23
4
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK 15.35 15.48 15.50
15.35
5
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 16.25 17.02 15.74
15.74
6
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK 15.90 16.17 15.92
15.9
7
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 16.42 16.20
16.2
8
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 16.39 16.60
16.29
9
B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.37 17.28 17.31
17.28
10
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo 18.07 17.85 18.63
17.85
11
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.69 18.88 18.79
18.69
12
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.50 19.02 18.91
18.91
13
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 23.24 22.37 22.22
22.22
14
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi 23.81 23.43 23.38
23.38
15

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 13.90 13.92 14.21
13.9
1
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.29 14.09 14.09
14.09
2
B 13-14569LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 15.77 15.92 15.52
15.52
3
B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilESTTartu SK Velo 16.52 15.88 16.12
15.88
4
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.71 16.47 16.45
16.45
5
B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 18.50 18.40 18.32
18.32
6
B 13-14559MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum 19.23 19.38 19.23
19.23
7
B 13-14547JANKALNS EmilsLATSilvas Zikeri DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
8

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.07 15.99 16.06
15.99
1
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK 16.70 16.65 16.47
16.47
2
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
3

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 14.24 14.19 13.98
13.98
1
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.54 DNF 14.27
14.27
2
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.51 14.37 14.37
14.37
3
B 15-16551KALNINS JekabsLATSilvas Zikeri 15.17 15.28 15.35
15.17
4
B 15-16720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.64 15.87 15.79
15.64
5
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.82 16.12 15.72
15.72
6
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 15.95 15.92 15.76
15.76
7
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum DNF 16.01 15.78
15.78
8
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK 15.86 15.83 16.01
15.83
9
B 15-16738TIIRATS JohannesESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.44 17.20 16.98
16.98
10
B 15-16733ROOT RichardESTViljandi Rattaklubi DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
11
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
12

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JM565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.33 DNF 13.95
13.95
1
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.46 15.44 15.23
15.23
2
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum 15.96 15.58 DNF
15.58
3

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EW706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo 17.37 17.45 17.80
17.37
1
JW (EW)554KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum 17.82 17.81 17.94
17.81
2
JW (EW)551PUNG PiretESTVooremaa Centrum DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
3

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton 13.06 13.18 14.89
13.06
1
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.32 16.60 16.81
16.32
2
EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
3

Group 11

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 15.90 15.75 15.84
15.75
1
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 17.02 17.14 17.05
17.02
2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total