Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 18.32 18.41 18.34
18.32
1
G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaLATTalava 19.11 19.36 19.15
19.11
2
G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTTartu SK Velo 20.91 20.26 20.31
20.26
3

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.26 17.00 17.55
17
1
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTartu SK Velo 17.69 17.68 17.98
17.68
2
B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanESTTartu SK Velo 17.75 17.90 18.06
17.75
3
B 7-8734MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 18.17 18.32 17.97
17.97
4
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTTartu SK Velo 18.13 18.20 17.99
17.99
5
B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersLATTalava 18.49 18.55 18.60
18.49
6
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo 18.97 18.76 18.76
18.76
7
B 7-8642VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 19.14 19.23 19.49
19.14
8
B 7-8509HAAVA AxelESTTartu SK Velo 20.26 20.43 20.51
20.26
9
B 6 (B 7-8)618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo 20.60 21.50 20.98
20.6
10
B 7-8620AHVEN ErikESTTartu SK Velo 21.72 21.66 21.32
21.32
11

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanESTTartu SK Velo 14.57 14.67 14.67
14.57
1
B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTartu SK Velo 15.95 15.76 15.81
15.76
2
B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 15.79 15.84 15.84
15.79
3
B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsLATTalava 16.64 16.24 16.14
16.14
4
B 9-10746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 16.50 16.35 16.22
16.22
5
B 9-10618UIBU KasparESTTartu SK Velo 18.17 17.24 17.09
17.09
6
B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.79 17.65 17.40
17.4
7
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 17.70 17.64 17.80
17.64
8
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 18.70 18.88 18.77
18.7
9
B 9-10546AHVEN RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 20.14 20.22 19.73
19.73
10

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 11-12758RAUN MirjamESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 16.83 16.92 16.82
16.82
1
G 9-10 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 18.14 21.41 17.99
17.99
2
G 11-12506AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 21.65 21.58 21.66
21.58
3

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 14.08 14.29 14.10
14.08
1
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 15.25 14.88 14.81
14.81
2
B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustESTTartu SK Velo 15.17 15.16 15.26
15.16
3
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 15.28 15.22 15.65
15.22
4
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 16.05 15.79 15.72
15.72
5
B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanESTTÜ ASK 16.21 15.78 15.77
15.77
6
B 11-12648ANGERPIKK Ats JoosepESTTartu SK Velo 16.67 16.06 15.92
15.92
7
B 11-12710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 16.47 16.12
16.12
8
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.52 16.33 16.28
16.28
9

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.52 DNF 14.25
14.25
1
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.43 14.72 14.28
14.28
2
B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsLATValmiera 15.97 16.09 15.57
15.57
3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 15.97 15.88 15.78
15.78
4
B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 16.35 16.41 16.50
16.35
5
B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilESTTartu SK Velo 16.91 16.78 17.19
16.78
6
B 13-14707KOTKASETS MatthiasESTTartu SK Velo 17.46 DNF 17.65
17.46
7
B 13-14568PUŠKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 19.22 19.37 19.44
19.22
8

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 13-14 (G 15-16)743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo 15.02 15.04 14.95
14.95
1
G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 15.17 15.24 15.24
15.17
2

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16777KAJU AndrenESTAirpark Spordiklubi 13.95 13.84 13.79
13.79
1
B 15-16565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.30 14.28 14.17
14.17
2
B 15-16621HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 14.61 14.45 14.28
14.28
3
B 15-16676LIBEK MaarioESTTÜ ASK 15.22 14.87 15.09
14.87
4
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK 15.31 15.09 15.07
15.07
5
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum 15.76 15.79 15.55
15.55
6
B 15-16566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum 15.57 15.68 16.13
15.57
7
B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriESTTÜ ASK 15.83 15.57 15.81
15.57
8
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK 16.14 15.84 15.95
15.84
9
B 15-16245CESTJAKOVS RobertsLATValmiera 16.78 16.20 15.95
15.95
10

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM687VERLIIN AntsESTTÜ ASK 15.39 15.17 15.58
15.17
1
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.88 16.61 16.76
16.61
2
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo 17.03 17.51 17.42
17.03
3
EM645OKS ArdoESTTartu SK Velo 21.18 DNS DNS
21.18
4

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM (CR)616PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 15.68 15.49 15.67
15.49
1
EM (CR)617MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 16.17 15.91 15.64
15.64
2
EM (CR)614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 16.86 16.82 16.72
16.72
3
CR245ALKSNIS MarisESTValmiera 18.14 18.03 18.00
18
4
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total