Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 18.52 18.50 18.47
18.47
1
G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaLATTalava 19.02 19.08 19.11
19.02
2
G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTTartu SK Velo 19.85 19.43 19.93
19.43
3

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.68 16.59 16.76
16.59
1
B 7-8649LEOK TravisESTTartu SK Velo 17.03 16.91 16.84
16.84
2
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTartu SK Velo 17.64 17.58 17.68
17.58
3
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTTartu SK Velo 17.76 18.29 18.77
17.76
4
B 7-8734MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 18.12 18.03 17.95
17.95
5
B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanESTTartu SK Velo 18.17 18.30 18.20
18.17
6
B 7-8444KORNEJS NilsLATMadona 18.58 18.22 18.23
18.22
7
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo 18.45 18.32 18.50
18.32
8
B 7-8455KULITIS ErvinsLATMadona 18.46 18.36 18.61
18.36
9
B 7-8239VISNEVSKIS TomsLATTalava 18.57 18.49 18.60
18.49
10
B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersLATTalava 18.86 32.71 19.21
18.86
11
B 7-8642VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 19.83 20.23 20.24
19.83
12
B 7-8509HAAVA AxelESTTartu SK Velo 20.63 20.37 20.35
20.35
13
B 7-8671PRUUL TrevorESTTÜ ASK 22.68 22.64 22.47
22.47
14
B 6 (B 7-8)889ZUSS DominiksLATGulbenes Velo Fans 23.45 23.57 23.43
23.43
15

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanESTTartu SK Velo 14.76 14.68 14.68
14.68
1
B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 15.90 15.97 15.83
15.83
2
B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTartu SK Velo 16.00 15.84 15.97
15.84
3
B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsLATTalava 17.77 16.21 16.14
16.14
4
B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.25 16.50 16.61
16.25
5
B 9-10746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 16.89 17.18 16.88
16.88
6
B 9-10618UIBU KasparESTTartu SK Velo 17.31 17.32 17.24
17.24
7
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 17.67 17.62 17.41
17.41
8
B 9-10527ILVES GregorESTTartu SK Velo 17.58 17.58 17.55
17.55
9
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 18.57 18.59 18.51
18.51
10
B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
11

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 11-12758RAUN MirjamESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 17.03 16.89 17.22
16.89
1
G 9-10 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 18.30 18.35 18.36
18.3
2

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 14.63 14.60 14.35
14.35
1
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.99 14.89 14.89
14.89
2
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 15.49 15.25 15.14
15.14
3
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 16.04 15.78 15.92
15.78
4
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTartu SK Velo 15.80 15.84 15.88
15.8
5
B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanESTTÜ ASK 16.21 16.01 16.01
16.01
6
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.07 16.28 16.76
16.07
7
B 11-12440LEBEDEVS MarkussLATMadona 16.21 16.17 16.26
16.17
8
B 11-12710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.63 16.44 16.20
16.2
9
B 11-12475LAPINS RicardsLATSilvas Zikeri 17.93 18.23 18.06
17.93
10
B 11-12680SOMELAR RemoESTTÜ ASK 18.59 18.84 18.75
18.59
11

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.81 14.83 14.37
14.37
1
B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.46 14.38 14.88
14.38
2
B 15-16 (B 13-14)567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 16.34 16.33 16.06
16.06
3
B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 16.78 16.77 16.71
16.71
4
B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilESTTartu SK Velo 17.22 17.40 17.36
17.22
5
B 13-14707KOTKASETS MatthiasESTTartu SK Velo 18.29 18.21 18.01
18.01
6
B 13-14682SOO RemiESTTÜ ASK DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
7

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 13-14 (G 15-16)743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo 15.42 15.10 15.23
15.1
1

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16777KAJU AndrenESTAirpark Spordiklubi 13.90 31.15 14.27
13.9
1
B 15-16621HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 14.40 14.25 14.07
14.07
2
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.49 14.44 14.46
14.44
3
B 15-16676LIBEK MaarioESTTÜ ASK 15.38 15.10 15.07
15.07
4
B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriESTTÜ ASK 15.58 15.74 15.55
15.55
5
B 15-16566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum 16.42 16.71 15.82
15.82
6
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK 16.40 16.07 16.18
16.07
7
B 15-16679KARKI MartinESTTÜ ASK DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
8

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM519PILV ArminESTHaanja Rattaklubi 14.22 14.72 13.97
13.97
1
EM687VERLIIN AntsESTTÜ ASK 14.94 15.04 15.59
14.94
2
JM (EM)846VAHER KarelESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 15.83 15.89 15.77
15.77
3
EM671AUSTA CasparESTTÜ ASK 16.95 16.40 16.52
16.4
4
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.74 16.59 16.71
16.59
5
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo 17.55 17.64 17.42
17.42
6

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR454LEBEDEVS GuntarsLATMadona 15.21 15.30 14.89
14.89
1
EM (CR)616PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 15.67 15.70 15.60
15.6
2
EM (CR)617MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 16.22 16.11 15.99
15.99
3
EM (CR)614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 17.09 17.33 16.92
16.92
4
CR245ALKSNIS MarisESTValmiera 17.76 18.23 20.83
17.76
5
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total