Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 18.92 18.75 18.68
18.68
1
G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaLATTalava 18.85 18.83 29.29
18.83
2
G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTTartu SK Velo 20.44 20.25 20.33
20.25
3

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.11 17.02 17.05
17.02
1
B 7-8649LEOK TravisESTTartu SK Velo 17.14 17.20 17.18
17.14
2
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTartu SK Velo 18.19 18.24 18.14
18.14
3
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTTartu SK Velo 18.50 18.42 18.19
18.19
4
B 7-8734MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 18.45 18.56 18.44
18.44
5
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo 18.69 18.71 18.47
18.47
6
B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanESTTartu SK Velo 18.56 18.63 18.86
18.56
7
B 7-8455KULITIS ErvinsLATMadona 18.68 18.71 18.70
18.68
8
B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersLATTalava 18.88 19.57 18.98
18.88
9
B 7-8444KORNEJS NilsLATMadona 19.01 19.34 27.07
19.01
10
B 7-8239VISNEVSKIS TomsLATTalava 19.51 19.68 19.72
19.51
11
B 7-8642VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 21.15 20.58 20.96
20.58
12
B 6 (B 7-8)618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo 21.21 21.14 21.09
21.09
13
B 7-8509HAAVA AxelESTTartu SK Velo 22.43 22.64 22.26
22.26
14
B 6 (B 7-8)889ZUSS DominiksLATGulbenes Velo Fans 30.34 26.99 26.15
26.15
15

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanESTTartu SK Velo 15.10 14.84 14.80
14.8
1
B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTartu SK Velo 16.40 16.38 16.48
16.38
2
B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsLATTalava 16.52 16.49 16.42
16.42
3
B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.95 16.87 16.84
16.84
4
B 9-10746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 17.27 16.91 18.18
16.91
5
B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 17.68 16.98 17.18
16.98
6
B 9-10618UIBU KasparESTTartu SK Velo 17.35 17.32 17.45
17.32
7
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 17.76 17.53 17.52
17.52
8
B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 18.19 17.94 17.83
17.83
9
B 9-10527ILVES GregorESTTartu SK Velo 20.93 18.11 17.84
17.84
10
B 9-10692KIVIVÄLI KarlESTTÜ ASK 18.91 18.86 19.10
18.86
11
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 19.39 19.29 18.89
18.89
12
B 9-10740MOLLBERG Karl HenrikESTViljandi Rattaklubi 23.46 23.31 23.13
23.13
13

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 11-12758RAUN MirjamESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 17.40 17.31 17.28
17.28
1
G 9-10 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 18.99 19.18 18.64
18.64
2
G 11-12506AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 23.18 23.37 23.14
23.14
3

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 14.78 14.45 14.63
14.45
1
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 15.24 15.22 15.05
15.05
2
B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustESTTartu SK Velo 15.15 15.52 15.17
15.15
3
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 15.43 33.11 15.71
15.43
4
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTartu SK Velo 16.27 16.20 15.95
15.95
5
B 11-12777SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku 16.02 16.38 16.14
16.02
6
B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanESTTÜ ASK 16.26 16.07 16.29
16.07
7
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 16.12 16.27
16.12
8
B 11-12710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.68 16.54 16.48
16.48
9
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.54 16.49 16.62
16.49
10
B 11-12648ANGERPIKK Ats JoosepESTTartu SK Velo 16.95 16.88 16.72
16.72
11
B 11-12661KOIVISTO BenjaminFINBMX Turku 17.17 16.74 16.73
16.73
12
B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.14 17.07 16.73
16.73
13
B 11-12440LEBEDEVS MarkussLATMadona 16.88 16.84 16.81
16.81
14
B 11-12719MIKK MairoESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.16 17.19 16.95
16.95
15
B 11-12681PÕLDMA HenriESTTÜ ASK 17.28 17.30 16.97
16.97
16
B 11-12680SOMELAR RemoESTTÜ ASK 19.28 19.09 18.76
18.76
17
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.23 19.38 19.81
19.23
18
B 11-12739ROOT CristianESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.37 19.43 20.34
19.37
19
B 11-12723KIBE KristenESTViljandi Rattaklubi 20.32 20.31 20.07
20.07
20

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.72 14.80 14.54
14.54
1
B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.93 14.74 14.71
14.71
2
B 13-14682SOO RemiESTTÜ ASK 15.07 14.89 15.06
14.89
3
B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsLATValmiera 16.11 15.59 15.48
15.48
4
B 13-14733ROOT RichardESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.89 15.62 15.70
15.62
5
B 15-16 (B 13-14)720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.15 16.14 16.16
16.14
6
B 15-16 (B 13-14)567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 16.91 16.77 16.58
16.58
7
B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilESTTartu SK Velo 17.16 17.29 17.16
17.16
8
B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 17.21 17.23 17.18
17.18
9
B 13-14737REIMAN NeemeESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.37 18.16 18.38
18.16
10
B 13-14707KOTKASETS MatthiasESTTartu SK Velo 18.67 18.78 18.54
18.54
11
B 13-14445STUDERS KristersLATMadona 18.90 18.66 18.64
18.64
12
B 13-14568PUŠKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 19.93 19.85 19.57
19.57
13

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 15.79 15.49 15.55
15.49
1
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.38 16.34 16.13
16.13
2
G 15-16713REIER KirkeESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.53 16.50 16.51
16.5
3
G 13-14 (G 15-16)718MÕTTUS Anne MariESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.86 16.69 16.55
16.55
4

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16777KAJU AndrenESTAirpark Spordiklubi 14.53 14.19 14.08
14.08
1
B 15-16621HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 14.65 14.46 14.40
14.4
2
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.89 14.57 14.67
14.57
3
B 15-16565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.66 14.66 14.71
14.66
4
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK 14.98 14.78 14.74
14.74
5
B 15-16676LIBEK MaarioESTTÜ ASK 15.46 15.25 14.88
14.88
6
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum 16.27 16.23 15.82
15.82
7
B 15-16734REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.04 15.89 16.02
15.89
8
B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriESTTÜ ASK 16.15 16.11 15.93
15.93
9
B 15-16729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
10
B 15-16679KARKI MartinESTTÜ ASK DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
11
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
12
B 15-16566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
13

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM645OKS ArdoESTTartu SK Velo 13.95 14.22 13.24
13.24
1
EM687VERLIIN AntsESTTÜ ASK 15.02 14.76 14.93
14.76
2
EM671AUSTA CasparESTTÜ ASK 16.15 16.13 16.28
16.13
3
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 17.29 17.19 17.96
17.19
4
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo 17.27 17.58 17.45
17.27
5
EM519PILV ArminESTHaanja Rattaklubi DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
6

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR454LEBEDEVS GuntarsLATMadona 15.67 15.51 15.57
15.51
1
EM (CR)616PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 16.19 16.17 16.35
16.17
2
EM (CR)614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 17.59 17.23 DNF
17.23
3
CR245ALKSNIS MarisESTValmiera 18.29 18.15 18.09
18.09
4
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total