Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 19.20 18.98 18.94
18.94
1
G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaLATTalava DNF 19.62 19.70
19.62
2
G 7-8534MÕTTUS MartaESTHaanja Rattaklubi 19.71 19.67 19.74
19.67
3
G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTTartu SK Velo 20.29 20.50 20.29
20.29
4

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.04 16.84 17.09
16.84
1
B 7-8649LEOK TravisESTTartu SK Velo 17.08 17.00 16.86
16.86
2
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTartu SK Velo 17.93 17.83 18.01
17.83
3
B 7-8734MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 18.11 18.06 18.52
18.06
4
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTTartu SK Velo 18.20 18.28 18.31
18.2
5
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo 18.41 18.75 19.26
18.41
6
B 7-8455KULITIS ErvinsLATMadona 19.36 19.59 18.90
18.9
7
B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanESTTartu SK Velo 19.40 19.57 19.45
19.4
8
B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersLATTalava 19.66 19.81 19.68
19.66
9
B 7-8605OTT SebastianESTTartu SK Velo 20.06 19.69 19.83
19.69
10
B 7-8642VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 21.01 21.08 21.00
21
11

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanESTTartu SK Velo 15.40 14.88 15.06
14.88
1
B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 15.79 15.86 15.98
15.79
2
B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.41 16.29 16.12
16.12
3
B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTartu SK Velo 16.17 16.29 16.20
16.17
4
B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsLATTalava 16.58 16.31 16.38
16.31
5
B 9-10746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 16.93 16.76 17.37
16.76
6
B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.72 17.39 17.47
17.39
7
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 17.94 18.03 17.95
17.94
8
B 9-10692KIVIVÄLI KarlESTTÜ ASK 18.56 18.51 18.35
18.35
9
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 18.45 18.54 18.64
18.45
10

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 11-12758RAUN MirjamESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 16.65 16.72 16.60
16.6
1
G 9-10 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 18.78 18.42 18.63
18.42
2
G 9-10 (G 11-12)638OJASILD Helena AlideESTTartu SK Velo 22.04 22.93 22.76
22.04
3

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 14.71 14.69 14.46
14.46
1
B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustESTTartu SK Velo 15.39 15.17 15.35
15.17
2
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 15.25 15.34 15.19
15.19
3
B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanESTTÜ ASK 16.12 15.95 15.70
15.7
4
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTartu SK Velo 15.89 15.89 15.74
15.74
5
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 16.16 15.94 16.07
15.94
6
B 11-12710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.24 16.32 16.13
16.13
7
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 16.45 16.22
16.22
8
B 11-12681PÕLDMA HenriESTTÜ ASK 17.28 17.28 17.26
17.26
9
B 11-12607OTT RaimondoESTTartu SK Velo 17.81 17.93 17.51
17.51
10
B 11-12686ZAITSEV RolanESTTÜ ASK 19.23 19.69 19.25
19.23
11
B 11-12680SOMELAR RemoESTTÜ ASK 19.73 19.73 20.12
19.73
12

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.74 14.50 14.31
14.31
1
B 13-14682SOO RemiESTTÜ ASK 14.51 14.51 14.56
14.51
2
B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.72 14.82 14.73
14.72
3
B 13-14733ROOT RichardESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.69 15.60 15.50
15.5
4
B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsLATValmiera 15.77 15.66 15.66
15.66
5
B 15-16 (B 13-14)720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.79 15.78 15.77
15.77
6
B 15-16 (B 13-14)567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 16.24 16.26 16.12
16.12
7
B 13-14707KOTKASETS MatthiasESTTartu SK Velo 18.35 19.38 18.69
18.35
8

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 15.00 15.11 15.38
15
1
G 15-16713REIER KirkeESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.21 15.90 15.62
15.62
2
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.11 16.16 16.13
16.11
3
G 13-14 (G 15-16)718MÕTTUS Anne MariESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.60 16.70 16.55
16.55
4

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.04 13.82 13.91
13.82
1
B 15-16621HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 14.99 14.63 14.26
14.26
2
B 15-16777KAJU AndrenESTAirpark Spordiklubi 14.62 14.57 14.48
14.48
3
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.65 DNF 14.54
14.54
4
B 15-16565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.71 14.62 14.61
14.61
5
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK 14.84 14.71 14.69
14.69
6
B 15-16479JEKABS KalninsLATSilvas Zikeri 15.18 15.21 15.07
15.07
7
B 15-16729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.71 15.30 15.68
15.3
8
B 15-16734REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.65 15.52 15.54
15.52
9
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum 16.05 15.94 15.67
15.67
10
B 15-16566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum 15.82 15.93 15.87
15.82
11
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK 16.11 16.23 15.91
15.91
12
B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriESTTÜ ASK 16.60 16.28 15.91
15.91
13

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM645OKS ArdoESTTartu SK Velo 13.06 13.01 13.12
13.01
1
EM519PILV ArminESTHaanja Rattaklubi 14.41 13.94 18.13
13.94
2
EM687VERLIIN AntsESTTÜ ASK 15.34 14.53 14.43
14.43
3
JM (EM)564HÜTT Oliver HarrisESTVooremaa Centrum 14.79 14.70 14.70
14.7
4
EM671AUSTA CasparESTTÜ ASK 16.01 16.03 15.79
15.79
5
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 17.15 16.95 16.76
16.76
6

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM (CR)617MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 15.94 15.74 15.49
15.49
1
EM (CR)616PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 16.43 16.54 15.95
15.95
2
EM (CR)614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 17.04 17.20 17.05
17.04
3
CR245ALKSNIS MarisESTValmiera 17.87 17.88 17.66
17.66
4
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total