Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaLATTalava 19.74 19.56 19.13
19.13
1
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 19.42 19.57 19.71
19.42
2
G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTTartu SK Velo 20.06 20.31 19.96
19.96
3
G 7-8534MÕTTUS MartaESTHaanja Rattaklubi 20.84 20.85 20.71
20.71
4

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.20 16.97 17.05
16.97
1
B 7-8649LEOK TravisESTTartu SK Velo 17.16 17.11 17.14
17.11
2
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTartu SK Velo 17.74 17.83 17.70
17.7
3
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTTartu SK Velo 18.13 17.78 18.18
17.78
4
B 7-8734MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 18.48 18.48 18.31
18.31
5
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo 18.90 18.99 18.81
18.81
6
B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanESTTartu SK Velo 19.88 19.24 18.96
18.96
7
B 7-8717SAAR Hans-EricFINBMX Turku 19.67 19.67 19.84
19.67
8
B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersLATTalava 23.02 21.90 21.47
21.47
9
B 7-8642VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 21.73 21.60 21.68
21.6
10
B 7-8671PRUUL TrevorESTTÜ ASK 24.10 23.68 23.80
23.68
11

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanESTTartu SK Velo 15.10 15.12 14.94
14.94
1
B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 16.08 16.08 16.13
16.08
2
B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.28 16.24 16.31
16.24
3
B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsLATTalava 16.77 16.78 16.50
16.5
4
B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTartu SK Velo 16.95 16.59 16.60
16.59
5
B 9-10746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 17.19 17.45 17.38
17.19
6
B 9-10618UIBU KasparESTTartu SK Velo 18.05 17.58 17.42
17.42
7
B 9-10527ILVES GregorESTTartu SK Velo 17.57 17.62 17.87
17.57
8
B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 17.61 17.65 17.59
17.59
9
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 18.10 18.01 18.11
18.01
10
B 9-10540RAID PaulESTTartu SK Velo 18.16 18.72 18.81
18.16
11
B 9-10619LIBLIK ReikoESTTartu SK Velo 18.72 18.49 18.69
18.49
12
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 19.49 19.62 19.82
19.49
13
B 9-10631GALAULINS LaurisLATTalava 20.74 20.42 21.20
20.42
14

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 11-12758RAUN MirjamESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 16.84 16.87 17.04
16.84
1
G 9-10 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 18.47 18.85 31.35
18.47
2
G 9-10 (G 11-12)638OJASILD Helena AlideESTTartu SK Velo 21.81 36.37 22.45
21.81
3

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 14.88 14.62 14.80
14.62
1
B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustESTTartu SK Velo 15.40 15.25 15.26
15.25
2
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 15.43 15.55 15.66
15.43
3
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 15.55 15.61 15.91
15.55
4
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 16.20 16.11 15.94
15.94
5
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTartu SK Velo 16.62 16.12 16.34
16.12
6
B 11-12777SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku 16.37 16.14 16.37
16.14
7
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.60 16.36 16.18
16.18
8
B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanESTTÜ ASK 16.41 16.25 16.25
16.25
9
B 11-12710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.97 16.73 16.53
16.53
10
B 11-12648ANGERPIKK Ats JoosepESTTartu SK Velo 16.87 16.89 16.60
16.6
11
B 11-12661KOIVISTO BenjaminFINBMX Turku 16.75 16.68 16.74
16.68
12
B 11-12681PÕLDMA HenriESTTÜ ASK 17.06 16.85 17.26
16.85
13
B 11-12526MÕTTUS MatthiasESTHaanja Rattaklubi 17.64 17.44 17.27
17.27
14

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.66 14.62 14.33
14.33
1
B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.90 15.76 14.92
14.9
2
B 15-16 (B 13-14)720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.70 15.68 15.74
15.68
3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 15.92 15.97 15.87
15.87
4
B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsLATValmiera 16.30 15.94 15.92
15.92
5
B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 17.32 17.17 17.14
17.14
6
B 13-14737REIMAN NeemeESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.48 18.61 18.67
18.48
7
B 13-14568PUŠKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 19.16 19.25 18.91
18.91
8

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 14.78 15.07 15.52
14.78
1
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.82 15.95 16.00
15.82
2
G 15-16713REIER KirkeESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.13 16.32 16.02
16.02
3
G 15-16554KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum 17.75 17.59 17.20
17.2
4

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.73 14.59 14.63
14.59
1
B 15-16565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.80 14.60 14.64
14.6
2
B 15-16479JEKABS KalninsLATSilvas Zikeri 15.39 15.14 15.02
15.02
3
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK 15.07 15.10 15.50
15.07
4
B 15-16676LIBEK MaarioESTTÜ ASK 15.48 15.37 15.21
15.21
5
B 15-16729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.69 15.48 15.72
15.48
6
B 15-16734REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.73 16.02 16.04
15.73
7
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum 16.38 16.12 16.37
16.12
8
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK 16.57 16.58 16.27
16.27
9
B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriESTTÜ ASK 17.02 16.85 16.77
16.77
10

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JW627TIIDO CarolinESTTÜ ASK 17.05 17.20 17.29
17.05
1

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EW710OJASILD Kersti JohannaESTTÜ ASK 17.67 17.90 17.73
17.67
1

Group 11

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM519PILV ArminESTHaanja Rattaklubi 15.40 14.85 14.40
14.4
1
EM671AUSTA CasparESTTÜ ASK 17.24 16.81 17.79
16.81
2
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 17.41 17.98 17.71
17.41
3
EM645OKS ArdoESTTartu SK Velo 19.39 19.59 19.96
19.39
4

Group 12

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM (CR)617MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 16.10 15.76 15.54
15.54
1
EM (CR)616PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 16.41 16.21 16.02
16.02
2
EM (CR)614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 18.08 17.83 17.38
17.38
3
CR618VALGE KristjanESTTartu SK Velo 17.46 17.91 17.64
17.46
4
CR245ALKSNIS MarisESTValmiera 18.44 18.24 18.23
18.23
5
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total