Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)5ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"1168
B 7-8 (B 6)6SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX Helsinki2259
B 6278MOSTOV SergeiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy4329
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSpot of Tallinn64111
B 7-8 (B 6)670ZUSS Dominiks LATGulbenes Velo Fans37313
B 6913LEMIVAARA VeikkoFINTampere Bike Club55414
B 7-8 (B 6)177SLAPINS PatriksLATBMX team Marupe76720

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)16DAUDE MarkoLATBMX Riga1113
B 7-8 (B 6)21ANCANS ValtersLATBMX Riga2226
B 647KOPAKKALA NeoFINTampere Bike Club43411
B 7-8 (B 6)120GORZHEYNIKOV Mark RUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy37313
B 7-8 (B 6)768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK54514
B 634MÄKELÄ LukaFINEspoo Bike Club65718
B 6189RAEVIK Ravel AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club76619

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)837IZMAILOV RuslanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy1124
B 7-8 (B 6)457MIRKS Metju FilipsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas2215
B 7-8 (B 6)271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club3339
B 7-8 (B 6)839SEMENOV ArseniiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy44412
B 6989BOLOTIN GermanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 656MURYGIN FedorRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy66618
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton77721

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)4SVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX team Marupe1113
B 7-8 (B 6)127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club2237
B 7-8 (B 6)705IVANOV KirillRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy3328
B 7-8 (B 6)981TÖRNROOS KristerFINBMX Helsinki44412
B 667SAVKIN KlimentiiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 7-8 (B 6)452KÜLV KertFINEspoo Bike Club67619
B 7-8 (B 6)731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo76720
B 6756LEPIK MarttiESTPeloton88824

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo1113
G 7-8176NURMI EmmaFINBMX Turku2226
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK3339
G 6 (G 7-8)140KESKIAHO SallaFINBMX Helsinki44412
G 6 (G 7-8)311IVANOVA VarvaraRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-822ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki1113
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 7-846SANTALA ElmoFINBMX Helsinki33410
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo44311
B 7-889ZHARSKII KirillRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 7-8912BLINOV DemidRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy66618
B 7-8474RUDINS RaiensLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas77721

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8889CEPULENAS JauniusLTUSC "Dubysa"1113
B 7-838KONOVALOV MikhailRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy2327
B 7-840KESKIAHO SakuFINBMX Helsinki3238
B 7-835LUDZSKII PlatonRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy45514
B 7-842MOLCHANOV MaksimRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy56415
B 7-8466BRIKMANIS EmilsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas64616
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPelotonDNSDNSDNS27

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 9-1013MANAEVA OlgaRUS2114
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFINTampere Bike Club1236
G 9-10750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3328
G 9-10110TRUMPE TinaLATBMX RigaDNSDNSDNS18

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas1113
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSpot of Tallinn2327
B 9-10830ŠATAS VytautasLTUSC "Dubysa"3249
B 9-10838MESHCHANINOV AleksandrRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy44311
B 9-10870JANELIUNAS AistisLTUSC "Dubysa"65516
B 9-1036MÄKELÄ MikoFINEspoo Bike Club56617
B 9-10444KURKELA KaapoFINBMX Helsinki7DNSDNS25

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10333MAZRIMS MarissLATSporta skola Spars3115
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSpot of Tallinn1326
B 9-10100RATNIEKS RalfsLATBMX Riga2237
B 9-10111DAUDE MarselsLATBMX Riga56415
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of Tallinn47516
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club64616
B 9-10141EZITIS RalfsLATBMX team Marupe75719

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)15LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1214
B 9-10 (G 11-12)166DOMORACKIS MarkussLATBMX team Marupe2125
B 9-10 (G 11-12)343BUDIGINS ValtsLATSporta skola Spars3339
B 9-10 (G 11-12)134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club 44412
B 9-10 (G 11-12)454PAEGLIS-VILSONS RicardsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas55515
B 9-10 (G 11-12)204SUDMALIS AdriansLATBMX team Marupe66618
B 9-10 (G 11-12)218KANERVA AapoFINTampere Bike Club77721

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)175DOMORACKIS RalfsLATBMX team Marupe1124
B 9-10 (G 11-12)545ABOLINS SandijsLATSmiltenes BJSS/SI-ZI2215
B 9-10 (G 11-12)95NIKIFOROVS MarksLATBMX Riga44311
B 9-10 (G 11-12)524HARTMANIS BrunoLATSaldus BMX klubs 35412
B 9-10 (G 11-12)450BINDZE JanisLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas63514
B 9-10 (G 11-12)481ABOLS RodrigoLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas56617
B 9-10 (G 11-12)84SANTALA VilhoFINBMX Helsinki77721

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-125SIKLIS RudolfsLATBMX Riga2226
B 11-12462DOMBROVSKIS MartinsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas3339
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Riga44412
B 11-12999NURMI EelisFINBMX Turku55515
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of Tallinn66618
B 11-12256KÄNSÄLÄ OskariFINBMX Helsinki77721

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-128SPILA RalfsLATBMX Riga1124
B 11-127HICKMAN KasperFINBMX Helsinki2215
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK3339
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of Tallinn44412
B 11-1224DIMANTS RalfsLATBMX Riga55515
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSpot of Tallinn66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)53ZUTIS TomassLATBMX Riga2125
B 11-12 (G 15-16)757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK1517
B 11-12 (G 15-16)84SARAKOVS HenrijsLATBMX Riga3238
B 11-12 (G 15-16)130HEIKKINEN NiiloFINBMX Helsinki53412
B 11-12 (G 15-16)899CEPULENAS AidasLTUSC "Dubysa"44513

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)442KRAUKLIS MarkussLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas1113
B 11-12 (G 15-16)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12 (G 15-16)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo43310
B 11-12 (G 15-16)336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike Club35412
B 11-12 (G 15-16)555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki54514

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 13-14321SITTNIKOW DianaFINBMX Helsinki1113
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK2226
G 11-12 (G 13-14)14TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"3339
G 11-12 (G 13-14)16VAPPER EteESTSpot of Tallinn44412
G 11-12 (G 13-14)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenESTBMX Turku2226
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK3339
B 13-14207SAHI TeoFINTampere Bike Club44412
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTSpot of Tallinn55515
B 13-14125MARKKANEN TaneliFINBMX Helsinki66618

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14869BAŠKYS AugustasLTUSC "Dubysa"2226
B 13-14113INGELS WilliamSWESMK Uppsala53311
B 13-14444ABOLS RicardsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas44412
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSpot of Tallinn35513
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASK66618

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14171LAAKE Noah RaphaelLATBMX team Marupe1113
B 13-14212REGZDINS EdgarsLATBMX team Marupe2237
B 13-14257ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"3328
B 13-14477DAMBITIS Davis KristersLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas44412
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of Tallinn65516
B 13-14191OZOLS DanielsLATBMX team Marupe56617

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-1691AUTIO JoelFINBMX Turku1113
B 15-1636KALNINS OtoLATBMX Riga4228
B 15-1661MÄENPÄÄ MaxFINTampere Bike Club24410
B 15-16667LAAKKONEN AnttiFINBMX Helsinki53311
B 15-1667KRAUSE AndreasFINBMX Helsinki35513

Ride 22

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-1669SVARINSKIS IvarsLATBMX Riga1113
B 15-1655BALODIS OskarsLATBMX Riga2226
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 15-16818KANTANEN AxelFINBMX Helsinki44412

Ride 23

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM (JW)942ILYASOV RuslanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy1113
JM (JW)566BERGMAN PatrikFINTampere Bike Club3238
EM (JW)665STANAITIS ArnoldasLTUSteelland46212
EM (JW)996LEHTONEN TommiFINBMX Helsinki24612
JM (JW)19AUTIO LeoFINBMX Turku73414
JM (JW)781LAUSING KarlESTSpot of Tallinn55515
JM (JW)308HOLMBERG AntonFINBMX Helsinki67720

Ride 24

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 15-16 (EW)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"1113
G 15-16 (EW)60BRUVERE HelenaLATBMX Riga3328
G 15-16 (EW)16ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2259
EW55TEKKEL KetlinESTSpot of Tallinn44311
EW706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo55414

Ride 25

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM772PABIJANSKAS GabreliusFINSC "Dubysa"1113
EM996KRIGERS KristensLATMITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA2226
JM (EM)811GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"33511
JM (EM)809KARKLINS Janis RinaldsLAT44311
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLATBMX Riga55616
JM (EM)10DZELME ValtersLATBMX team Marupe66517

Ride 26

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"1124
CR16JONKUS GirtsLATMITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA2215
CR143KÄNSÄLÄ AnttiFINBMX Helsinki34310
CR75SANTALA JereFINBMX Helsinki45413
CR587STROMBERGS Vents LAT53715
CR931AVCHUKHOV DmitryRUS76518
CR471RUDINS RedsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas67619