Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)5ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"1179
B 7-8 (B 6)768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK22610
B 7-8 (B 6)457MIRKS Metju FilipsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas33511
B 7-8 (B 6)670ZUSS Dominiks LATGulbenes Velo Fans44412
B 7-8 (B 6)120GORZHEYNIKOV Mark RUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy55313
B 6756LEPIK MarttiESTPeloton66214
B 667SAVKIN KlimentiiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy77115

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)6SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX Helsinki18110
B 7-8 (B 6)731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo26210
B 7-8 (B 6)21ANCANS ValtersLATBMX Riga37313
B 7-8 (B 6)837IZMAILOV RuslanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy44513
B 6989BOLOTIN GermanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy53614
B 7-8 (B 6)177SLAPINS PatriksLATBMX team Marupe65415
B 647KOPAKKALA NeoFINTampere Bike Club72716
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton81817

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)4SVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX team Marupe26210
B 7-8 (B 6)16DAUDE MarkoLATBMX Riga55111
B 7-8 (B 6)452KÜLV KertFINEspoo Bike Club18413
B 656MURYGIN FedorRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy42713
B 7-8 (B 6)127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club37313
B 6189RAEVIK Ravel AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club61815
B 7-8 (B 6)705IVANOV KirillRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy74516
B 634MÄKELÄ LukaFINEspoo Bike Club83617

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)839SEMENOV ArseniiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy51410
B 7-8 (B 6)271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club73111
B 7-8 (B 6)880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK62311
B 7-8 (B 6)696LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK84214
B 7-8 (B 6)981TÖRNROOS KristerFINBMX Helsinki45514
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSpot of Tallinn36615
B 6913LEMIVAARA VeikkoFINTampere Bike Club27716
B 6278MOSTOV SergeiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy18817

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 6 (G 7-8)311IVANOVA VarvaraRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy1337
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK2248
G 7-8176NURMI EmmaFINBMX Turku3429
G 6 (G 7-8)140KESKIAHO SallaFINBMX Helsinki41510
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo55111

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8474RUDINS RaiensLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas2136
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3227
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1348
B 7-889ZHARSKII KirillRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy4419
B 7-8912BLINOV DemidRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 7-846SANTALA ElmoFINBMX Helsinki66618
B 7-822ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki77721

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPeloton4419
B 7-840KESKIAHO SakuFINBMX Helsinki53210
B 7-8889CEPULENAS JauniusLTUSC "Dubysa"62311
B 7-8466BRIKMANIS EmilsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas71412
B 7-842MOLCHANOV MaksimRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy35513
B 7-838KONOVALOV MikhailRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy26614
B 7-835LUDZSKII PlatonRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy17715

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSpot of Tallinn2327
B 9-10444KURKELA KaapoFINBMX Helsinki4239
B 9-10838MESHCHANINOV AleksandrRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy61411
B 9-1036MÄKELÄ MikoFINEspoo Bike Club74112
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas17715
B 9-10830ŠATAS VytautasLTUSC "Dubysa"36615
B 9-10870JANELIUNAS AistisLTUSC "Dubysa"55515

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10100RATNIEKS RalfsLATBMX Riga4419
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of Tallinn35210
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSpot of Tallinn53311
B 9-10141EZITIS RalfsLATBMX team Marupe26412
B 9-10333MAZRIMS MarissLATSporta skola Spars17513
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club62614
B 9-10111DAUDE MarselsLATBMX Riga71715

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 9-10750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton1146
G 9-10110TRUMPE TinaLATBMX Riga2226
G 9-1013MANAEVA OlgaRUS4318
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFINTampere Bike Club34310

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)15LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1179
B 9-10 (G 11-12)175DOMORACKIS RalfsLATBMX team Marupe32510
B 9-10 (G 11-12)545ABOLINS SandijsLATSmiltenes BJSS/SI-ZI23611
B 9-10 (G 11-12)204SUDMALIS AdriansLATBMX team Marupe56112
B 9-10 (G 11-12)454PAEGLIS-VILSONS RicardsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas44412
B 9-10 (G 11-12)134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club 65213
B 9-10 (G 11-12)218KANERVA AapoFINTampere Bike Club77317

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)450BINDZE JanisLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas1438
B 9-10 (G 11-12)343BUDIGINS ValtsLATSporta skola Spars21710
B 9-10 (G 11-12)95NIKIFOROVS MarksLATBMX Riga35210
B 9-10 (G 11-12)84SANTALA VilhoFINBMX Helsinki56112
B 9-10 (G 11-12)481ABOLS RodrigoLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas42612
B 9-10 (G 11-12)166DOMORACKIS MarkussLATBMX team Marupe63514
B 9-10 (G 11-12)524HARTMANIS BrunoLATSaldus BMX klubs 77418

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of Tallinn1359
B 11-12256KÄNSÄLÄ OskariFINBMX Helsinki4419
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK22610
B 11-125SIKLIS RudolfsLATBMX Riga31711
B 11-12999NURMI EelisFINBMX Turku55212
B 11-12462DOMBROVSKIS MartinsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas66315
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Riga77418

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of Tallinn1326
B 11-128SPILA RalfsLATBMX Riga2237
B 11-127HICKMAN KasperFINBMX Helsinki3148
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSpot of Tallinn4419
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK55515
B 11-1224DIMANTS RalfsLATBMX Riga66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK1517
B 11-12 (G 15-16)84SARAKOVS HenrijsLATBMX Riga2428
B 11-12 (G 15-16)130HEIKKINEN NiiloFINBMX Helsinki3339
B 11-12 (G 15-16)53ZUTIS TomassLATBMX Riga42410
B 11-12 (G 15-16)899CEPULENAS AidasLTUSC "Dubysa"51511

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo3317
B 11-12 (G 15-16)336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike Club4228
B 11-12 (G 15-16)442KRAUKLIS MarkussLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas5139
B 11-12 (G 15-16)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo24410
B 11-12 (G 15-16)555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki15511

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-12 (G 13-14)16VAPPER EteESTSpot of Tallinn1124
G 11-12 (G 13-14)14TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"2237
G 13-14321SITTNIKOW DianaFINBMX Helsinki4318
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK34411
G 11-12 (G 13-14)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1517
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTSpot of Tallinn2428
B 13-14125MARKKANEN TaneliFINBMX Helsinki3339
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenESTBMX Turku42410
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK51511

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14444ABOLS RicardsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas1618
B 13-14869BAŠKYS AugustasLTUSC "Dubysa"2529
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo34310
B 13-14113INGELS WilliamSWESMK Uppsala43411
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASK52512
B 13-14207SAHI TeoFINTampere Bike Club61613

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14257ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"5218
B 13-14171LAAKE Noah RaphaelLATBMX team Marupe6129
B 13-14191OZOLS DanielsLATBMX team Marupe43310
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of Tallinn34411
B 13-14212REGZDINS EdgarsLATBMX team Marupe25512
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSpot of Tallinn16613

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-1661MÄENPÄÄ MaxFINTampere Bike Club3317
B 15-1636KALNINS OtoLATBMX Riga5128
B 15-1667KRAUSE AndreasFINBMX Helsinki2439
B 15-1691AUTIO JoelFINBMX Turku15410
B 15-16667LAAKKONEN AnttiFINBMX Helsinki42511

Ride 22

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-1655BALODIS OskarsLATBMX Riga3216
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo2327
B 15-1669SVARINSKIS IvarsLATBMX Riga1438
B 15-16818KANTANEN AxelFINBMX Helsinki4149

Ride 23

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
JM (JW)566BERGMAN PatrikFINTampere Bike Club1719
JM (JW)781LAUSING KarlESTSpot of Tallinn26210
JM (JW)19AUTIO LeoFINBMX Turku35311
JM (JW)308HOLMBERG AntonFINBMX Helsinki44412
EM (JW)665STANAITIS ArnoldasLTUSteelland53513
EM (JW)996LEHTONEN TommiFINBMX Helsinki62614
EM (JW)942ILYASOV RuslanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdy71715

Ride 24

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 15-16 (EW)60BRUVERE HelenaLATBMX Riga3126
G 15-16 (EW)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"1337
G 15-16 (EW)16ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2248
EW706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo4419
EW55TEKKEL KetlinESTSpot of Tallinn55515

Ride 25

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM996KRIGERS KristensLATMITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA4217
JM (EM)809KARKLINS Janis RinaldsLAT3328
JM (EM)10DZELME ValtersLATBMX team Marupe2439
JM (EM)811GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"15410
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLATBMX Riga51511

Ride 26

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"1416
CR16JONKUS GirtsLATMITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA2327
CR75SANTALA JereFINBMX Helsinki3238
CR931AVCHUKHOV DmitryRUS4149
CR143KÄNSÄLÄ AnttiFINBMX Helsinki55515
CR587STROMBERGS Vents LAT66618
CR471RUDINS RedsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikas77721