Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)4SVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX team MarupeGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)457MIRKS Metju FilipsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)837IZMAILOV RuslanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8 (B 6)705IVANOV KirillRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 656MURYGIN FedorRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 647KOPAKKALA NeoFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)5ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)21ANCANS ValtersLATBMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)120GORZHEYNIKOV Mark RUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8 (B 6)981TÖRNROOS KristerFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 667SAVKIN KlimentiiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 6913LEMIVAARA VeikkoFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)6SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)839SEMENOV ArseniiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)670ZUSS Dominiks LATGulbenes Velo FansGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSpot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 6756LEPIK MarttiESTPelotonGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 6278MOSTOV SergeiRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)452KÜLV KertFINEspoo Bike ClubGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)16DAUDE MarkoLATBMX RigaGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)177SLAPINS PatriksLATBMX team MarupeGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 634MÄKELÄ LukaFINEspoo Bike ClubGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 6989BOLOTIN GermanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 6189RAEVIK Ravel AnderoFINEspoo Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPelotonGATE 1GATE 4GATE 80

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 7-8176NURMI EmmaFINBMX TurkuGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 6 (G 7-8)311IVANOVA VarvaraRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASKGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
G 6 (G 7-8)140KESKIAHO SallaFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8474RUDINS RaiensLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8912BLINOV DemidRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-842MOLCHANOV MaksimRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 7-822ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 7-835LUDZSKII PlatonRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8466BRIKMANIS EmilsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8889CEPULENAS JauniusLTUSC "Dubysa"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-840KESKIAHO SakuFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-889ZHARSKII KirillRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-838KONOVALOV MikhailRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 7-846SANTALA ElmoFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 9-1013MANAEVA OlgaRUSGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 9-10750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPelotonGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 9-10110TRUMPE TinaLATBMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10830ŠATAS VytautasLTUSC "Dubysa"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10870JANELIUNAS AistisLTUSC "Dubysa"GATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-1036MÄKELÄ MikoFINEspoo Bike ClubGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSpot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10444KURKELA KaapoFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10838MESHCHANINOV AleksandrRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10333MAZRIMS MarissLATSporta skola SparsGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10141EZITIS RalfsLATBMX team MarupeGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10100RATNIEKS RalfsLATBMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSpot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10111DAUDE MarselsLATBMX RigaGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)15LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASKGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10 (G 11-12)545ABOLINS SandijsLATSmiltenes BJSS/SI-ZIGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10 (G 11-12)166DOMORACKIS MarkussLATBMX team MarupeGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10 (G 11-12)454PAEGLIS-VILSONS RicardsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10 (G 11-12)204SUDMALIS AdriansLATBMX team MarupeGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10 (G 11-12)134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club GATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10 (G 11-12)218KANERVA AapoFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)343BUDIGINS ValtsLATSporta skola SparsGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10 (G 11-12)481ABOLS RodrigoLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10 (G 11-12)175DOMORACKIS RalfsLATBMX team MarupeGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10 (G 11-12)450BINDZE JanisLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10 (G 11-12)95NIKIFOROVS MarksLATBMX RigaGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10 (G 11-12)84SANTALA VilhoFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10 (G 11-12)524HARTMANIS BrunoLATSaldus BMX klubs GATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-125SIKLIS RudolfsLATBMX RigaGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12256KÄNSÄLÄ OskariFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12999NURMI EelisFINBMX TurkuGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-12462DOMBROVSKIS MartinsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX RigaGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-127HICKMAN KasperFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-128SPILA RalfsLATBMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-1224DIMANTS RalfsLATBMX RigaGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)899CEPULENAS AidasLTUSC "Dubysa"GATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-12 (G 15-16)53ZUTIS TomassLATBMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12 (G 15-16)130HEIKKINEN NiiloFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12 (G 15-16)84SARAKOVS HenrijsLATBMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12 (G 15-16)757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)442KRAUKLIS MarkussLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-12 (G 15-16)336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12 (G 15-16)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12 (G 15-16)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12 (G 15-16)555KURKELA PyryFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 13-14321SITTNIKOW DianaFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 11-12 (G 13-14)14TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 11-12 (G 13-14)16VAPPER EteESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
G 11-12 (G 13-14)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTSpot of TallinnGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
CR (B 13-14)471RUDINS RedsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14113INGELS WilliamSWESMK UppsalaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenESTBMX TurkuGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSpot of TallinnGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 13-14207SAHI TeoFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14444ABOLS RicardsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14869BAŠKYS AugustasLTUSC "Dubysa"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14125MARKKANEN TaneliFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14477DAMBITIS Davis KristersLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14171LAAKE Noah RaphaelLATBMX team MarupeGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14257ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14191OZOLS DanielsLATBMX team MarupeGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14212REGZDINS EdgarsLATBMX team MarupeGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-1691AUTIO JoelFINBMX TurkuGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 15-16667LAAKKONEN AnttiFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 15-16818KANTANEN AxelFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 15-1667KRAUSE AndreasFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 22

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-1636KALNINS OtoLATBMX RigaGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 15-1669SVARINSKIS IvarsLATBMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 15-1661MÄENPÄÄ MaxFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 15-1655BALODIS OskarsLATBMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70

Ride 23

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
JM (JW)19AUTIO LeoFINBMX TurkuGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
JM (JW)781LAUSING KarlESTSpot of TallinnGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
JM (JW)566BERGMAN PatrikFINTampere Bike ClubGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
JM (JW)308HOLMBERG AntonFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
EM (JW)665STANAITIS ArnoldasLTUSteellandGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
EM (JW)996LEHTONEN TommiFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
EM (JW)942ILYASOV RuslanRUSOlimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 24

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 15-16 (EW)16ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe RattaklubiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
EW55TEKKEL KetlinESTSpot of TallinnGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 15-16 (EW)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
EW706PURI LYESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 15-16 (EW)60BRUVERE HelenaLATBMX RigaGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 25

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLATBMX RigaGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
JM (EM)811GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
JM (EM)10DZELME ValtersLATBMX team MarupeGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
JM (EM)809KARKLINS Janis RinaldsLATGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
EM996KRIGERS KristensLATMITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVAGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
EM772PABIJANSKAS GabreliusFINSC "Dubysa"GATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 26

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
CR16JONKUS GirtsLATMITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVAGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
CR75SANTALA JereFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
CR931AVCHUKHOV DmitryRUSGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
CR143KÄNSÄLÄ AnttiFINBMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
CR587STROMBERGS Vents LATGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60