Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSpot of Tallinn1113
B 6707KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton34310
B 6756LEPIK MarttiESTPeloton43411

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 7-8 (B 7-8)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 7-8880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK3339
B 7-8696LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK44412
B 7-8752LEPIK OscarESTPeloton55515

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226
B 7-8768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK33410
B 7-8731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo44311

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1113
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSpot of Tallinn3227
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of Tallinn2338
B 9-10705ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2114
B 9-10788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark Spordiklubi1225
B 9-10703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10789LOOVÄLI RamonESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 9-10559KORKMANN OttESTVooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSpot of Tallinn1113
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2226
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3339
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton44412
G 6 (G 11-12)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo43310
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of Tallinn34411
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618
B 11-12560SOOMELT JasperESTVooremaa Centrum77721

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK2226
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of Tallinn44412
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618
B 11-12555SOOMELT RasmusESTVooremaa CentrumDNSDNSDNS27

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK2237
B 13-14569LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum3328
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASK44412
B 13-14568LEPISTE KarmoESTVooremaa Centrum55515

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSpot of Tallinn2226
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of Tallinn3339
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo54413
B 13-14755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton45514

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 15-1616ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi1113
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226
G 15-16713REIER KirkeESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASKDNSDNSDNS18

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 15-16551KALNINS JekabsLATSilvas Zikeri2226
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi54312
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum43512
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum37414
B 15-16720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi65617
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi76720
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum88DNS26

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
JM (EM)781LAUSING KarlESTSpot of Tallinn1113
JM (EM)565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum2226
EM556KOLL RihardESTVooremaa Centrum54312
CR (EM)714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo33DNS14
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo46414
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo65516