Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSpot of Tallinn1113
B 6707KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton3339

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 7-8 (B 7-8)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 7-8880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK2226
B 7-8768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK53311
B 7-8696LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK34411
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPeloton45514

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226
B 7-8722AHVEN EerikESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 7-8669PLATAIS HugoLATGulbenes Velo Fans44412
B 7-8752LEPIK OscarESTPeloton55515

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1113
B 9-10788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSpot of Tallinn33410
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of Tallinn65314
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSpot of Tallinn44614
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo57517
B 9-10789LOOVÄLI RamonESTAirpark Spordiklubi76720
B 9-10660MARKOVS NiksLATGulbenes Velo Fans88824

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo1113
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton2226
G 6 (G 11-12)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK3339

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK2226
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo44513
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of Tallinn55414
B 11-12560SOOMELT JasperESTVooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK2226
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of Tallinn34310
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo45413
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSpot of Tallinn53614
B 11-12618KOONIK Harri AlfredESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66517

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14569LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum2327
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASK3238
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of Tallinn44412
B 13-14568LEPISTE KarmoESTVooremaa Centrum55515

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK2226
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTSpot of Tallinn3339
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo54413
B 13-14755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton45514
B 13-14617TSANEV PeeterESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 15-1616ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2114
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1225
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
G 13-14 (G 15-16)620TEGELMANN Mia CarlaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool44412

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum3227
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum25310
B 15-16808KUKK Janek-RobinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool43411
B 15-16720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi54514

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
JM (CR)565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum1113
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo2226
CR663MARKOVS GintsLATGulbenes Velo Fans3339