Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 6756LEPIK MarttiESTPelotonGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 6575TURKINS OskarsLATMadonaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 6707KALS SixtenESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 6 (B 6)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASKGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPelotonGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8669PLATAIS HugoLATGulbenes Velo FansGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadonaGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8696LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASKGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPelotonGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 7-8 (B 7-8)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8752LEPIK OscarESTPelotonGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASKGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10647TIITUS Carl-KristoferESTTartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSpot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10705ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSpot of TallinnGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPelotonGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10 (B 11-12)15LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12749ALEP ArturESTTartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK VeloGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASKGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSpot of TallinnGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPelotonGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
G 13-14 (B 13-14)555STURISKA Veronika MonikaLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14548LAPINS RicardsLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
G 13-14 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 15-16551KALNINS JekabsLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
EW (B 15-16)706PURI LYESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
CR (B 15-16)714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
CR (B 15-16)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20