Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSpot of TallinnGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 6707KALS SixtenESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 6575TURKINS OskarsLATMadonaGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 6756LEPIK MarttiESTPelotonGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPelotonGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8696LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASKGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8752LEPIK OscarESTPelotonGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 7-8 (B 7-8)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPelotonGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8669PLATAIS HugoLATGulbenes Velo FansGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadonaGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASKGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10789LOOVÄLI RamonESTAirpark SpordiklubiGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10733MOLLBERG Karl HenrikESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSpot of TallinnGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK VeloGATE 1GATE 4GATE 80

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark SpordiklubiGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10705ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSpot of TallinnGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10724REBANE RasmusESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 1GATE 4GATE 80

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPelotonGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 6 (G 11-12)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
G 11-12717VALMSEN KarmenESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASKGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK VeloGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSpot of TallinnGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40
B 11-12749ALEP ArturESTTartu SK VeloGATE 1GATE 4GATE 80

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40
B 11-12749NAHA RometESTTartu SK VeloGATE 1GATE 4GATE 80

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14548LAPINS RicardsLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14559MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTSpot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14722KIBE KristenESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-14569LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPelotonGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 15-1616ANNAMA AnniESTRein Taaramäe RattaklubiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 15-16713REIER KirkeESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 13-14 (G 15-16)555STURISKA Veronika MonikaLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASKGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 15-16551KALNINS JekabsLATSilvas ZikeriGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 15-16720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 15-16725LEPPIK RasmusESTViljandi RattaklubiGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EW55TEKKEL KetlinESTSpot of TallinnGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
EW706PURI LYESTTartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
JW (EW)554KALME RiinESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
JM (EM)781LAUSING KarlESTSpot of TallinnGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
JM (EM)565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa CentrumGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
CR (EM)714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
CR (EM)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK VeloGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60