Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 6618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 6787KISS RobinESTAirpark Spordiklubi2237
B 7-8 (B 6)669PLATAIS HugoLATGulbenes Velo Fans3328
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo44412

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8734MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1214
B 7-8777MAIDLA RommiESTAirpark Spordiklubi2125
B 7-8776KASEMAA KonradESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo64515
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo56415
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTTartu SK Velo45615

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 9-10780VAPPER EteESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
G 9-10737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2226
G 7-8 (G 9-10)733ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTTartu SK Velo3339
G 9-10717VALMSEN KarmenESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10726LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10739KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark SpordiklubiDNSDNSDNS42
B 9-10789LOOVÄLI RamonESTAirpark SpordiklubiDNSDNSDNS42

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 9-10796LAJAL LuukasESTAirpark Spordiklubi3227
B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri2338
B 9-10779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 9-10660MARKOVS NiksLATGulbenes Velo Fans55515
B 9-10728MOLLBERG Karl HenrikESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 11-12777SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku2226
B 11-12790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi33410
B 11-12548LAPINS RicardsLATSilvas Zikeri44311
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo65516
B 11-12787RUMM GerhardESTAirpark Spordiklubi56617
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12786KISS RasmusESTAirpark Spordiklubi2114
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo18211
B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustESTTartu SK Velo44311
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK32712
B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi53412
B 11-12710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo76518
B 11-12719MIKK MairoESTViljandi Rattaklubi65819
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi87621

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14733ROOT RichardESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226
B 13-14720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 13-14722VALMSEN HenriESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTAirpark Spordiklubi55515
B 13-14737REIMAN NeemeESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 13-14 (G 15-16)555STURISKA Veronika MonikaLATSilvas Zikeri1113
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi2428
G 13-14 (G 15-16)718MÕTTUS Anne MariESTViljandi Rattaklubi33410
G 11-12 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTartu SK Velo42511
G 15-16713REIER KirkeESTViljandi Rattaklubi55313
G 15-16536MÕTTUS MariESTTartu SK Velo66618

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16781LAUSING KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi1135
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo2215
B 15-16550KALNINS RonaldsLATSilvas Zikeri3429
B 15-16777KAJU AndrenESTAirpark Spordiklubi43411
B 15-16738TIIRATS JohannesESTViljandi Rattaklubi65516
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi56617
B 15-16725LEPPIK RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi77721

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM645OKS ArdoESTTartu SK Velo1113
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo2226
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo3339

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo1113
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis2226
CR663MARKOVS GintsLATGulbenes Velo Fans3339