Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2019 (Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistluste I etapp BMX Krossis)
Home
Pre-rides
Download
Ride 1
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 7-8 (B 6)
707
KALS Sixten
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
GATE 2
GATE 3
1
B 6
756
LEPIK Martti
EST
Peloton
2
GATE 6
GATE 1
2
B 6
780
RANNAMETS Ever Richard
EST
Spot of Tallinn
DNS
GATE 3
GATE 5
2
Ride 2
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12 (B 7-8)
749
MAATEN Jakob
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
GATE 2
GATE 3
3
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
647
SAAG Ottomar
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5
GATE 6
GATE 1
5
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
759
RUMM Uku Jesper
EST
Tartu SK Velo
7
GATE 3
GATE 5
7
B 7-8
768
KISS Robin
EST
TÜ ASK
6
GATE 1
GATE 7
6
G 9-10 (B 7-8)
736
PALMISTE Paula
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
GATE 8
GATE 2
2
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
22
ISO-MARKKU Emil
FIN
BMX Helsinki
1
GATE 5
GATE 6
1
B 7-8
40
KESKIAHO Saku
FIN
BMX Helsinki
4
GATE 7
GATE 4
4
Ride 3
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10
15
LUMISTE Ruudi
EST
TÜ ASK
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
B 13-14 (B 9-10)
700
MÕTTUS Markus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
B 9-10
781
TENSON Aron Edward
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
B 9-10
776
KASEMAA Konrad
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
B 9-10
790
UIGA Trevor
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 4
GATE 8
GATE 2
0
B 9-10
777
MAIDLA Rommi
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 3
GATE 5
GATE 6
0
Ride 4
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10
788
LOOVÄLI Marten
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
B 9-10
789
LOOVÄLI Ramon
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
701
VALGE Kaspar
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
B 9-10
444
KURKELA Kaapo
FIN
BMX Helsinki
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
B 9-10
737
TAMMISTU Leander
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 4
GATE 8
GATE 2
0
B 9-10
739
KANNEL Kaur
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 3
GATE 5
GATE 6
0
Ride 5
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 6 (G 11-12)
769
KISS Laura
EST
TÜ ASK
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
G 11-12
750
ADUSOO Mirle-Neora
EST
Peloton
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
G 11-12
16
VAPPER Ete
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
Ride 6
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12
14
RAID Sten Tristan
EST
TÜ ASK
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
B 11-12
796
LAJAL Luukas
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
B 11-12
746
KANDI Rico
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
B 11-12
797
MÄNDLA Oskar
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
B 11-12
256
KÄNSÄLÄ Oskari
FIN
BMX Helsinki
GATE 4
GATE 8
GATE 2
0
Ride 7
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 15-16 (B 11-12)
744
VAIKMÄE Joonas
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
B 11-12
767
SIMENSON Oliver-Siim
EST
TÜ ASK
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
B 13-14 (B 11-12)
724
PANI Aaron Mattias
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
B 11-12
779
VAPPER Mattias
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
B 11-12
724
JÄRVSOO Markus
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 4
GATE 8
GATE 2
0
B 11-12
555
KURKELA Pyry
FIN
BMX Helsinki
GATE 3
GATE 5
GATE 6
0
Ride 8
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12
757
LEHTO Oskar
EST
TÜ ASK
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
B 15-16 (B 11-12)
732
LUHT Uko Rasmus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
B 13-14 (B 11-12)
747
PÕDER Mathias
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
B 11-12
733
VÕSA Lauri
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
B 11-12
726
KIILASPEA Marcus
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 4
GATE 8
GATE 2
0
B 11-12
719
KANNEL Märt
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 3
GATE 5
GATE 6
0
Ride 9
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 13-14
735
MUGRA Tõnis
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
B 13-14
77
SAAR Oliver-Sten
FIN
BMX Turku
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
JM (B 13-14)
710
HEIN Gregor
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
B 13-14
616
KOIVISTO Benjamin
FIN
BMX Turku
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
B 13-14
755
KOTKASETS Matthias
EST
Peloton
GATE 4
GATE 8
GATE 2
0
Ride 10
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)
739
PURI Kristofer Raul
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
B 13-14
769
KISS Rasmus
EST
TÜ ASK
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
B 13-14
787
RUMM Gerhard
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
B 13-14
722
KIBE Kristen
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
Ride 11
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 15-16
16
ANNAMA Anni
EST
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
G 15-16
714
SARIKAS Merilyn
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
G 15-16
713
REIER Kirke
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
G 13-14 (G 15-16)
758
RAUN Mirjam
EST
TÜ ASK
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
Ride 12
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 15-16
721
HÄRMOJA Martti
EST
Tartu SK Velo
GATE 8
GATE 2
GATE 3
0
JM (B 15-16)
781
LAUSING Karl
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 7
GATE 6
GATE 1
0
B 15-16
732
TOOM Tauri
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 6
GATE 3
GATE 5
0
CR (B 15-16)
143
KÄNSÄLÄ Antti
FIN
BMX Helsinki
GATE 5
GATE 1
GATE 7
0
EW (B 15-16)
55
TEKKEL Ketlin
EST
Spot of Tallinn
GATE 4
GATE 8
GATE 2
0
B 15-16
720
JOHANSON Stefan
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 3
GATE 5
GATE 6
0
B 15-16
740
REIER Kusti
EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi
GATE 2
GATE 7
GATE 4
0
Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistluste I etapp BMX Krossis
19.05.2019
Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2019