Eesti Karikavõistlused (III etapp)
Home
Pre-rides
Quarter-finals
Finals
Total
Download
Ride 1
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10 (B 6)
612
SAAG Ottomar
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 9-10 (B 6)
734
MAATEN Jakob
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
B 7-8 (B 6)
631
KALLASTE Kuido
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
3
9
B 9-10 (B 6)
642
VAREP Jesper
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
4
4
12
B 6
486
KISS Robin
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
5
5
5
15
B 6
580
PLATAIS Hugo
LAT
Gulbenes Velo Fans Biedriba
6
6
6
18
Ride 2
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
626
LUMISTE Ruudi
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 7-8
473
SANDIJS Abolins
LAT
SANDIJS Abolins
3
2
2
7
B 7-8
818
LOOVÄLI Marten
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
2
4
3
9
B 7-8
817
LOOVÄLI Ramon
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
4
5
4
13
B 7-8
619
LIBLIK Reiko
EST
Tartu SK Velo
6
3
5
14
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
729
VLASSOV Markus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
5
6
6
17
CR (B 7-8)
617
MÕTTUS Markus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
7
7
7
21
B 9-10 (B 7-8)
647
VAREP Joonatan
EST
Tartu SK Velo
8
8
8
24
Ride 3
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 9-10
637
Puri Loviisa Ly
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
G 7-8 (G 9-10)
537
TREIER Lisete
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
3
2
7
CR (G 9-10)
633
ADUSOO Mirle-Neora
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
2
3
8
G 9-10
736
PALMISTE Paula
EST
Tartu SK Velo
5
4
4
13
G 7-8 (G 9-10)
638
OJASILD Helena Alide
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
5
5
14
Ride 4
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
757
LEHTO Oskar
EST
TÜ ASK
1
1
1
3
B 9-10
632
LUHT Uko Rasmus
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
B 9-10
724
PANI Aaron Mattias
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
4
3
10
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
740
VALGE Pärtel
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
3
4
11
B 9-10
805
VAPPER Mattias
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
5
5
6
16
B 9-10
686
ZAITSEV Rolan
EST
TÜ ASK
6
6
5
17
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
680
SOMELAR Remo
EST
TÜ ASK
7
7
7
21
Ride 5
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 13-14 (B 9-10)
623
RAID Sten Tristan
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
744
VAIKMÄE Joonas
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
B 9-10
709
SIMENSON Oliver-Siim
EST
Tartu SK Velo
3
3
3
9
B 9-10
746
KANDI Rico
EST
Tartu SK Velo
4
5
4
13
B 11-12 (B 9-10)
648
ANGERPIKK Ats Joosep
EST
Tartu SK Velo
5
4
6
15
B 9-10
696
LAJAL Luukas
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
6
6
5
17
Ride 6
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12
639
PURI Kristofer Raul
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 11-12
806
KISS Rasmus
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
3
2
2
7
B 11-12
708
KALK Karl August
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
3
3
8
B 11-12
474
JANKALNS Emils
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
4
4
5
13
B 11-12
475
LAPINS Ricards
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
5
5
4
14
Ride 7
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 11-12
735
MUGRA Tõnis
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 11-12
477
HARKINS Girts
EST
Silvas Zikeri
2
3
2
7
B 11-12
815
METSAOTS Mikk
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
3
2
3
8
B 11-12
672
SILLAT Stig Tristan
EST
TÜ ASK
4
4
4
12
B 11-12
610
HEIN Gregor
EST
Tartu SK Velo
5
5
5
15
Ride 8
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
B 13-14
621
HÄRMOJA Martti
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
2
1
4
B 15-16 (B 13-14)
676
LIBEK Maario
EST
TÜ ASK
2
1
2
5
B 13-14
682
SOO Remi
EST
TÜ ASK
3
3
3
9
B 13-14
675
KÕRGESAAR Oskar
EST
TÜ ASK
4
5
4
13
B 13-14
479
JEKABS Kalnins
LAT
Silvas Zikeri
5
4
5
14
Ride 9
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
G 15-16
857
ANNAMA Anni
EST
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
1
1
1
3
G 11-12 (G 15-16)
758
RAUN Mirjam
EST
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2
2
2
6
G 15-16
802
MUZAKKO Sara Lotta
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
3
3
3
9
Ride 10
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
EM
645
OKS Ardo
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
B 15-16 (EM)
819
KÄRGETS Karl
EST
Airpark Spordiklubi
2
2
2
6
Ride 11
Class
Number
Name
Country
Club
M1
M2
M3
Total
EM (CR)
616
PANI Egert
EST
Tartu SK Velo
1
1
1
3
EM (CR)
617
MAATEN Kaarel
EST
Tartu SK Velo
2
2
2
6
III etapp
13.08.2017
Eesti Karikavõistlused